Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 2-0 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Fulop Oscar - Reghin | 2-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Toma Casian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Ovidiu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Naiba Dragos - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
R Cosmin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Harap Adrian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bleahu Adrian - Medias | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Damian Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cocis Iulian - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Ema - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 1-0 |
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Motofelea Rares - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Zbanca Teodor - Sieu | 1-0 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bostan Culita - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Boer Barna - Bordosiu | 1-0 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Incze Geza - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Topciu David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gliga Lavinia - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tancos Alexandru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Ivanescu David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-2 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-2 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-3 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 0-3 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 0-2 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-2 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 0-2 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 0-2 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-2 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-2 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-2 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 0-2 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 0-1 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 0-1 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Sipos Levente - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 0-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 0-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 0-1 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Pruna George - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 0-1 |
Mag Jozsef - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 0-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 0-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-1 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 0-1 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Hila Beatrice - Medias | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-1 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 0-1 |
Kerekes Eva - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Szanto Szilard - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fetco Mark - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Zajzon Pal - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Constantin Ionut - Odobesti | 0-1 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 0-1 |
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Pasztor Gyorgy - Sovata | 0-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 0-1 |
Iancu Marius - Videle | 0-1 |
Kolumban Levente - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 0-1 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Catana Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pop George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Busuioc Andrei - Panciu | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
0 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
0 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
0 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
0 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
0 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
5.4 oct,22 | 2.7 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
5.4 oct,22 | 2.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
5.4 oct,22 | 2.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |
+ 2 | -1.3 | 5.3 apr.23 |
5.4 oct,22 | 2.7 | 6.1 sep,22 | 8.6 mar,23 | 6.7 mai,23 |