Pop Danut - Dej | 6-1 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 4-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 3-2 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 4-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 4-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 2-2 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 3-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 3-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-0 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 3-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 3-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 2-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare | 2-0 |
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare | 2-0 |
Kalman Suha - Oradea | 2-0 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 2-0 |
Costin Casian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-1 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-1 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 1-1 |
Moldovan Sergiu - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-1 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Antohi Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Galiu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Gyokos Zoltan - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Catinean Vasile - Petrila | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 1-0 |
Heder Andrei - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Siman Radu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ghereden Marcel - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 1-0 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Prundaru Horia - Arad | 1-0 |
Balint Csaba - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Foris Andrei - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Campean Ionut - Viseu | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 1-0 |
Grigor Florin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lilea Nicolae - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 1-0 |
Ticala Sebastian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Masnita Miruna - Viseu | 1-0 |
Matei Ferencz - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Bodea Octavian - Seini | 1-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bordeiu Raul - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Erdei Calin - Carei | 1-0 |
Bazas Erika - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ilyuk Evelin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lasko Albert - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Emma - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Selemba Alexandru - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Banek Attila - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Bilaniuc Misa - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Pop Gelu Dan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Mirisan Dorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |