Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 5-1 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 3-2 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 4-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 3-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 3-1 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 2-2 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 2-2 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 2-2 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 3-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 3-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 3-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 3-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 2-1 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 2-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Anghele Cristinel - Galati | 2-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 2-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 2-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 2-0 |
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti | 2-0 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 2-0 |
Hanganu George - Brasov | 2-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 2-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 2-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 2-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 2-0 |
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava | 2-0 |
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava | 1-1 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-1 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-1 |
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti | 1-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-1 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-1 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-1 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 1-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Eugen - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Ghimciu Cosmin - Roman | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Roscan Nicusor - Braila | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Foca Stefan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bujor Radu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Romila Emanuel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 1-0 |
Gafitescu Andrei - Radauti | 1-0 |
Marcu Rares - Iasi | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cocea Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gurgu Fabian - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Cioban Cornel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stoean Mircea - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tarcau Andrei - Bacau | 1-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Mihai Alex - Botosani | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sava Raduca Dan - Focsani | 1-0 |
Sebi Bence - Dej | 1-0 |
Sipos Roxana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pelin Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara | 1-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Berariu Nicusor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Tofan Florin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Antoane Alin - Mircesti | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Mazapa Gelu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Caras Iulian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Babiuc Nicusor Ionel - Siret | 1-0 |
Darie Daniel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Chirila Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Gavriluta Cristian Marius - Roman | 1-0 |
Vines Liviu Cornel - Roman | 1-0 |
Bacosca Alexandru - Roman | 1-0 |
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bartos Adrian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Scorobohaci Vasile - Falcau | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Turcanu Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Mircea - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 1-0 |