Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 3-3 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-2 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 3-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 3-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 2-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 2-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 2-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 2-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-0 |
Zamboni Adina - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Ciungan Sara - Aiud | 2-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-1 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Stanciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Deak Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Tanase Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Totan Costel Sr - Medias | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Balan Claudia - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lascau Ioan Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 1-0 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Novacescu Andrei - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Miclea George - Aiud | 1-0 |
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Hruban Darius - Dej | 1-0 |
Man Alexandru - Dej | 1-0 |
Grosan Cristina - Dej | 1-0 |
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Paraschiv Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Maran Darian - Resita | 1-0 |
Furdean Flavius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Olariu Octavian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Grigoriciuc Timotei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dezso Eriko - Dej | 1-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Varodi Daniel - Aiud | 1-0 |
Konya Elod - Aiud | 1-0 |
Stefanescu Tiberiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Suciu Aurel - Aiud | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Misca Ovidiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dan Adrian - Stremt | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Danciu Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 1-0 |
Faraian Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Jozsa Peter - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Layis Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Vultur Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Dragos - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |