Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 5-3 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 6-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 5-1 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 4-2 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 3-3 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 4-1 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 3-2 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 3-2 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 3-2 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 4-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 4-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 3-1 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 2-2 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 2-2 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 2-2 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 3-0 |
Irimia Madalin - Baicoi | 3-0 |
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi | 3-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 3-0 |
Petre Adelin - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 3-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Poenaru Adrian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-1 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 2-0 |
Muntoiu Gabriel - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Rosu Marius Lucian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Constantin Sandu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Glavan Alexandru - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 2-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 2-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 2-0 |
Serban Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Todi Dumitru - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Simion Silviu - Cocorastii Mislii | 2-0 |
Marin Catalin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 2-0 |
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-1 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-1 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-1 |
Burca Valentin - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Nicolae Bogdan Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-1 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Ionut - Galati | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Voinea Emil - Braila | 1-0 |
Palaina Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rizea Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bud Aurelian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Taras Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Buhlea George - Galati | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Postole Luca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Nistor George - Buftea | 1-0 |
Vasilica Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Daia Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Presura Marin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Palaloga Sebastian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chirita Cristian - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Preda Gheorghe - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Ionita Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Marin Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Barbu Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Dragos Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
David Stefan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Daniela - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Zamfir Gabriel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 1-0 |
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manu Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Voinea Florin - Salciile | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tache Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 1-0 |
Nedea Florin - Salciile | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ilie Stefan - Buzau | 1-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Barbu Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vrabie Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Baldea Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Emi - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dorling Raul - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Carcei Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Eric - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Liviu Gabriel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Paraschiv Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vijoianu Ionut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Adrian - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Voinea Valerian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 1-0 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Marin Cristian - Fieni | 1-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Enache Costel - Tatarani | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ion Nelu - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ion Eduard - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Bardas Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor | 1-0 |
Mateescu Octavian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasile Gica - Vulcana Bai | 1-0 |
Craciun Laurentiu - Moreni | 1-0 |
Temelie Nicu - Moreni | 1-0 |
Lambru Iustinian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Nedescu Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Militaru Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 1-0 |