Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 6-6 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 7-2 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 7-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 6-1 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 5-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 5-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 4-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 4-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 3-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 4-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 4-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 3-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 3-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 3-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 3-0 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 3-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 3-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 3-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 2-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 2-0 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 2-0 |
Kovacs Eduard - Balan | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-0 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 2-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 2-0 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 2-0 |
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 2-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-1 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-1 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Poturu Ioan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Antohi Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Butnaru Cristian - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marton Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gal Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 1-0 |
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Elekes Szilard - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 1-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Persa Tudor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Mike Laszlo - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba Rajmond - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Darjan Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Toth Szilard - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Szoke Albert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Ionita Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |