Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 6-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 4-3 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 6-0 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 3-3 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 5-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 5-0 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 3-2 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 4-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 3-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 2-2 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 3-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 3-0 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 3-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 3-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 3-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 2-1 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 2-1 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 2-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 2-0 |
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Ion Marius - Braila | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Chiriac Felician - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga | 1-0 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 1-0 |