Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 5-2 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 4-2 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 5-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 4-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 4-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 4-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 3-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 3-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 2-2 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 2-2 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ | 3-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 3-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 2-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 2-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte | 2-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 2-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 2-0 |
Visan Tudor - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 2-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 2-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-1 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-1 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ilie Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Marandici Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 1-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 1-0 |
Ghita George - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihailescu Radu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Preda Daniel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Dragan Valentin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Poteca Luiza - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dobre Titus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manu Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ioana Costin - Campina | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Neicu Mihai - Breaza | 1-0 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moraru Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ionita Fabian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ozgean Seitomer - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Butu Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor | 1-0 |
Negrea Bogdan - Moreni | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |