Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 3-3 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 3-3 |
Tana Marius - Oradea | 5-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 4-1 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 3-2 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 4-0 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 3-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 3-1 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Sferlea Calin - Oradea | 2-2 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 2-2 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 2-2 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 2-2 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 3-0 |
Culda Andrei - Oradea | 3-0 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 3-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 2-1 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 2-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Furca Alexandru - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Griga Cristian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 2-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Pop George - Oradea | 2-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-0 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 2-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 2-0 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 2-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Helmeczi Laszlo - Marghita | 2-0 |
Bogda Lucian - Varset | 2-0 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 2-0 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 2-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Maghiar Alin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 2-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-1 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Neag Ioan - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad | 1-1 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Szekely Gergely - Ungaria | 1-1 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-1 |
Moldvai Otto - Marghita | 1-1 |
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset | 1-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Simu Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bartha Attila - Arad | 1-0 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Sain Emil - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tutos Csaba - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ciutre Ioan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vaida Octav - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 1-0 |
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Pitaci Calin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Totin Tosa - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sime Paul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Craiu Andreea - Arad | 1-0 |
Stiuca Maria - Arad | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Szabo Krisztina - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Petrov Marius - Lovrin | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Furca Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cseros Noemi - Marghita | 1-0 |
Hutton Richard - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Matei Cosmin - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Micu Emil - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Banatean Denis - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Muresan Fabian - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Bodnaru Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tica Gabriel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Gosa Irina - Zalau | 1-0 |
Codat Patricia - Zalau | 1-0 |
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Molnar Narcis - Marghita | 1-0 |
Vasiloni Angel - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 1-0 |
Politzki Giorgia - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Floruncut Marius - Marghita | 1-0 |
Hulban Marin - Marghita | 1-0 |
Derei Mark - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 1-0 |
Pop Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Cevei Petre - Oradea | 1-0 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 1-0 |
Stefan Radonjic - Varset | 1-0 |
Konstantinov Marko - Varset | 1-0 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Lebada Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Tremurici Armando - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Vig Andrei - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Stefanovic Dragan - Varset | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Guias Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cioflan Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ilea Dorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Farcas Vasile - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Sferlea Mario - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Duka Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Cureac Cristina - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-0 |
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Muresan Marian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |