Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 2-11 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 4-8 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 5-6 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 2-8 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 2-6 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-5 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 0-7 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-5 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 0-6 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-6 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-3 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 2-3 |
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani | 2-3 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-4 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 0-5 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 0-5 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-5 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-3 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 0-4 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-2 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-2 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 1-2 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-2 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-2 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-2 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 1-2 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-3 |
Times Andrei - Suceava | 0-3 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 0-3 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 0-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 0-2 |
Albu Vlad - Iasi | 0-2 |
Anton Dragos - Focsani | 0-2 |
Caltea Liviu - Pascani | 0-2 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 0-2 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 0-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ureche Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 0-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 0-1 |
Aden Erduan - Constanta | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Barbu Silvia - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Nastase Marcel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Lacatus Nicusor - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 0-1 |
Vlad Teodor - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 0-1 |
Aparaschive Iulian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ghet Ionut - Bacau | 0-1 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 0-1 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Grapina Costel - Roman | 0-1 |
Anton Radu - Pascani | 0-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 0-1 |
Grigore Andrei - Constanta | 0-1 |
Balanescu Florin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Stefanachi Bogdan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 0-1 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 0-1 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Magdici Daniel - Roman | 0-1 |
Mandachi Vasile Alexandru - Bogata | 0-1 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 0-1 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Baluta Tyty - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 0-1 |
Grigoroaia Andrei - Pascani | 0-1 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Motrescu Mugurel - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-1 |
Iftime Serban - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ganciriuc Silviu - Iasi | 0-1 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 0-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Pinzaru Gabriel - Botosani | 0-1 |