Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 4-1 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara | 3-1 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 2-2 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 3-0 |
Pica Leonard - Buzias | 2-1 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset | 2-1 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 2-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 2-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Szantosi David - Ungaria | 2-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 2-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 2-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 2-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 2-0 |
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias | 2-0 |
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita | 2-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Silvas | 2-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-1 |
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-1 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 1-1 |
Poenar Alin - Resita | 1-1 |
Tisza Iosif - Arad | 1-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 1-1 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Bogda Lucian - Varset | 1-1 |
Bacila Cristian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Danescu Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bartha Attila - Arad | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Sain Emil - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kumher Robert - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lovas Vasile - Arad | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vaida Octav - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Moise Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Fekete Tibor - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vandici Radu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pop Tudor - Oradea | 1-0 |
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Sime Paul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pirvu Constantin - Buzias | 1-0 |
Erceanu Vasile - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Lungoci Tudor - Craiova | 1-0 |
Mirza Ovidiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Mateiu Andrei - Santana | 1-0 |
Marcus George - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Oana Eugen - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Stanciu Vlad - Arad | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Titiriga Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Vlad Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 1-0 |
Greonejant Marinel - Varset | 1-0 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Florescu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Fazakas Ioan - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Lucian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ilascu Eduard Andrei - Craiova | 1-0 |
Popov Marko - Varset | 1-0 |
Konstantinov Marko - Varset | 1-0 |
Stoicuta Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nistor Ioan - Teregova | 1-0 |
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Gheju Sorin - Resita | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |