Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 7-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 4-0 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 3-1 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 2-2 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Muntoiu Theodor - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 2-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Cristache George - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 1-1 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Burca Valentin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mosoia Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 1-0 |
Badea Daniel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Vuta Bogdan - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pata Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Matusescu Alin - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Timisan Timotei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 1-0 |
Sultana Denis - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Emi - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Anghel Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 1-0 |