AmaTur Romania - tenis de masă
Home
Clasament
Turnee
Calendar
Jucători
Top 4
Sinteza lunii
Top 5 TRO
Hall of Fame
Penalizări
Info
BTY Teams
Loc -
TM
:
Jucători:
Timisoara
TM
Zona 7
Turnee:
34
Localități:
10
Trofee:
17
view all
8
4
5
Marta Gheorghe
Timișoara
Player ID:
12052
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:
Anul nașterii:
1974
Blade:
DHS Hurricane King III
FH:
BH:
Head 2 Head:
2 turnee,
7
meciuri:
3 won -
- 4 lost
7
adversari
H2H player ID
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva
1-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara
1-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara
1-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu
0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti
0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad
0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita
0-1
1
Turnee Finale
1
Turnee A+
12
Turnee A
20
Turnee B
Alba Iulia
,
Arad
(9)
,
Cluj Napoca
(2)
,
Deva
,
Lugoj
,
Oradea
,
Resita
,
Salonta
,
Sibiu
,
Timisoara
(16)
Clasamente:
( reguli de calcul Punctaj si Medie ⇾ )
Turnee / trofee
(Cls final)
2016
(1632)
1A
Lugoj - 21 mai 2016
Loc 29 - 30 2v gr.inf. * Open *
2014
(1277)
1A
Arad - 29 mar 2014
Loc 17 - 24 loc 3 gr.sup. * Open *
2013
(419)
1P
1A
4B
Oradea - 03 aug 2013
Loc 9 - 14 * Open *
Timisoara - 13 apr 2013
Loc 2 * Open *
Arad - 23 mar 2013
Loc 9 - 16 * Open *
Resita - 09 feb 2013
Loc 1 * Open *
Timisoara - 02 feb 2013
Loc 1 * Open *
Arad - 19 ian 2013
Loc 1 * Open *
2012
(308)
3A
9B
Timisoara - 10 nov 2012
Loc 1 * O+A *
Arad - 20 oct 2012
Loc 3 * Open *
Timisoara - 06 oct 2012
Loc 1 * O+A *
Timisoara - 11 aug 2012
Loc 5 - 8 * Open *
Timisoara - 09 iun 2012
Loc 2 * O+A *
Timisoara - 12 mai 2012
Loc 5 - 8 * O+A *
Arad - 24 mar 2012
Loc 9 - 12 * Open *
Timisoara - 03 mar 2012
Loc 5 - 8 * O+A *
Arad - 18 feb 2012
Loc 3 * O+A *
Timisoara - 04 feb 2012
Loc 3 * O+A *
Arad - 21 ian 2012
Loc 2 * O+A *
Timisoara - 14 ian 2012
Loc 1 * O+A *
2011
(382)
2A
5B
Timisoara - 17 dec 2011
Loc 1 * Open *
Timisoara - 10 dec 2011
Loc 3 * O+A *
Arad - 29 oct 2011
Loc 5 - 8 * Open *
Deva - 02 iul 2011
Loc 13 - 18 loc 3 gr.sup. * Open *
Timisoara - 05 mar 2011
Loc 5 - 8 * O+A *
Arad - 19 feb 2011
Loc 9 - 16 * O+A *
Timisoara - 15 ian 2011
Loc 1 * O+A *
2010
(155)
1P
4A
2B
Sibiu - 04 dec 2010
Loc 17 - 32 * O+A *
Salonta - 20 nov 2010
Loc 9 - 16 * O+A *
Timisoara - 30 oct 2010
Loc 33 - 41 - loc 5 gr.sup. * O+A *
Alba Iulia - 11 sep 2010
Loc 17 - 24 loc 3 gr.sup * O+A *
Timisoara - 04 sep 2010
Loc 3 * O+A *
Cluj Napoca - 14 aug 2010
Loc 2 * Amatori *
Cluj Napoca - 10 iul 2010
Loc 13 - 16 loc 4 gr.sup. * Open *