Malene Petru - Fagaras | 2-1 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 2-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov | 2-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Brasov | 2-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-1 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 1-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Dragos Matei - Brasov | 1-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Contiu Mircea - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 1-1 |
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 1-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 1-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 1-0 |
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bucsoiu Vlad - Brasov | 1-0 |
Isar Raluca - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Neagu Vlad - Brasov | 1-0 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ciorasteanu Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szigheti Endre - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Dumitrascu Cristi - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 1-0 |
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Keresztes Attila - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Baltateanu Cezar - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 1-2 |
Croitoru Alin - Brasov | 1-2 |
Soficaru George - Brasov | 1-2 |
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau | 0-2 |
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-2 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-2 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov | 0-2 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov | 0-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 0-1 |
Pletea Octavian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 0-1 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 0-1 |
Kovacs Eduard - Balan | 0-1 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 0-1 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Ianovici Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Kastaly Robert - Toplita | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 0-1 |
Minica Belemet - Brasov | 0-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 0-1 |
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Tasedan Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Rusu Alin Adrian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
-19.6 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 | 16.1 nov,23 | 21.3 feb,24 |
23.6 sep,23 | 11.8 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 | 19.2 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -19.8 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 | 16.1 nov,23 |
23.6 sep,23 | 11.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 | 19.2 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -19.8 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 | 16.1 nov,23 |
23.6 sep,23 | 11.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -19.8 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 | 16.1 nov,23 |
23.6 sep,23 | 11.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 18.2 dec,22 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 |
23.6 sep,23 | 11.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 18.2 dec,22 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 |
17.6 oct,22 | 23.6 sep,23 | 20.6 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 18.2 dec,22 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 |
17.6 oct,22 | 23.6 sep,23 | 20.6 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 18.2 dec,22 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 |
17.6 oct,22 | 8.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -20.3 | 18.2 dec,22 | 22 apr.23 | 19.9 iun,23 | 21.4 iul,23 |
17.6 oct,22 | 8.8 | 13 feb,23 | 12 apr,23 | 28.8 iul,23 |