Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Portase Daria - Galati | 2-2 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 2-1 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 2-0 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Serban Rares - Mangalia | 2-0 |
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 2-0 |
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle | 2-0 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 1-1 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-1 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Stoian Sebastian - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Enache Adrian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Urdes Florentina Ruxandra - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Nani Adrian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Toader Petru - Bragadiru | 1-1 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Nitu Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bizga Stelian - Galati | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ontoiu Catalin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 1-0 |
Borta Mihai - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Carpinis Petre Danut - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ursu Karina - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ardelean Matei - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 1-0 |
Albu Gheorghe - Galati | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Caraivan Bogdan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Dan Popa - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Stan Constantin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bolozan Laurentiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Arama Gicu - Braila | 1-0 |
Soldan Andrei - Galati | 1-0 |
Martoiu Gabriel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dumitru George Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bolozan Andrei - Braila | 1-0 |
Dobre Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Aldea Sandrino - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stancu Maricel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Jecu Marian - Niculitel | 1-0 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Ipate Andrei Vlad - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Dascalescu Edi - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Mihai Gabriel - Galati | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Stoica Petre - Pietrosani | 1-0 |
Mihailescu Antonel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Chirac Cosmin - Braila | 1-0 |
Iordache Petru Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Minca Paul - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ursu Carol - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ciurea Nicu - Galati | 1-0 |
Braileanu Gabriel - Galati | 1-0 |
Nunu Doru - Cosmesti | 1-0 |
Carciag Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Constantin Marius - Odobesti | 1-0 |
Breazu Gheorghe - Macin | 1-0 |
Tataru Dumitrel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Burta Vasile - Luncavita | 1-0 |
Irimia Silviu Marius - Cernavoda | 1-0 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Grigorescu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Paduret Catalin Dan - Panciu | 1-0 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Toma Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Radulescu Mihai - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cocor Viorel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 1-0 |
Curtis Petru - Moldova-Coteala | 1-0 |