Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 2-1 |
Kadar Josif - Oradea | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 2-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 2-0 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 2-0 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 1-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste | 1-0 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Hales Teodor - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Fagyura Leonardo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rusu Denis - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sebestyen Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Blaga Lucian - Deva | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad | 1-0 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 1-0 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Eotvos Flavius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 0-2 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 0-2 |
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov | 0-2 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-2 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-2 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Roman Iulian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 0-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Stanica Viorel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Pinto Ricardo - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-1 |
Leric David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Ivan Claudiu - Medias | 0-1 |
Dragomir Marius - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Szekely Karoly - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 | 29.6 ian,24 | 29.8 feb,24 | 23.2 feb,24 | 27.2 mar,24 | 28.5 mar,24 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 | 29.6 ian,24 | 29.8 feb,24 | 23.2 feb,24 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 | 29.6 ian,24 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 25.2 mar,23 | 25.1 mar,23 | 19.2 apr,23 | 19.6 mai,23 |