Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 4-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 3-1 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 3-1 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 2-2 |
Cretu Marian - Craiova | 3-0 |
Glogogeanu Nicolae - Craiova | 3-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 3-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 3-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 2-1 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 2-1 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 2-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Rizea Cristina - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane | 2-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-1 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 1-1 |
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-1 |
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Pietris Nicusor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Burlacu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Caldaruse Roland - Craiova | 1-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 1-0 |
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tuca Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Calciu Vasile - Craiova | 1-0 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Popescu Razvan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Arsenie Stefania - Craiova | 1-0 |
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Matei Alexandru - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-0 |
Sutru Stefan - Calafat | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rosca Florin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Sfrenti Cosmin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Nicolae Iulian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Popescu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Nedelcu Mihai - Craiova | 1-0 |
Gaman Antonie - Craiova | 1-0 |
Joita Doru - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Radoi Irinel - Slatina | 1-0 |
Lula Gabriel - Bailesti | 1-0 |
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Neda Ioan - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Balasoiu Liviu - Novaci | 1-0 |
Margulescu Stefan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Buciu Catalin - Bals | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Vilceanu Cosmin - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Vavura Narcis - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |