Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 5-4 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 5-1 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 3-3 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 3-2 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 3-2 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 3-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 2-2 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 3-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 3-0 |
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 2-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 2-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-1 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 2-1 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 2-1 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 2-1 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 2-1 |
Dochita Mircea - Braila | 2-1 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 2-0 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ionescu Andreea - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Vlad Petrica - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 2-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Moraru Cristina - Breaza | 2-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-1 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-1 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-1 |
Voinea Emil - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-1 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-1 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-1 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 1-1 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Munteanu Stefan Alin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-1 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-1 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-1 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Concea Alin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-1 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 1-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Voinea Emil - Braila | 1-0 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 1-0 |
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Boaca Valentin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Suditu Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Colceag Nicusor - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 1-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosu Marius Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Irimia Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Tonciu Mihai - Branesti | 1-0 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Sterie Georgiana - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 1-0 |
Badache Andreea - Galati | 1-0 |
Scanteie Iulian - Buzau | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Petcu Liviu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sirbu Alexandra - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Birloveanu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ciuca Gabriel - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Zamfir Gabriel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tofan Marius - Constanta | 1-0 |
Radu Gabriel - Buzau | 1-0 |
Motoianu Maria - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tache Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Susnea Catalin - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Vantdevara Silviu - Galati | 1-0 |
Glavan Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Serban Marin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Minica Rares - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Baldea Horia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Jantea Serena - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Achitei Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Caramidaru Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dirdala Catalin - Focsani | 1-0 |
Zabava Andrei - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tudose Gabriel - Calinesti Prahova | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Gaureanu Toader - Onesti | 1-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Vitan Andrei - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ozgean Seitomer - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vasile Alexandru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Olareanu Madalina - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Busuioc Cristi - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Moraru Costin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Apostol Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Surca Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Grigore Dumitru Valentin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Marin Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Biciin Mitica - Faurei | 1-0 |
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Purendea Olimpia - Bucuresti | 1-0 |