Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 11-5 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 7-5 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 8-3 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 9-1 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 7-3 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 5-5 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 8-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 6-2 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 4-4 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 7-0 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 6-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 4-3 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 6-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 5-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 4-2 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 4-2 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 4-2 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 3-3 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 3-3 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 5-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 5-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 5-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 5-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita | 3-2 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-2 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 4-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 3-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 3-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 2-2 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 2-2 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 2-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 3-0 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 3-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 3-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 3-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 3-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 3-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 3-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 3-0 |
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria | 3-0 |
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3-0 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 3-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 2-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 2-1 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 2-1 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 2-1 |
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita | 2-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 2-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 2-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 2-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 2-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 2-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-0 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 2-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila | 2-0 |
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 2-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 2-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 2-0 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 2-0 |
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 2-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 2-0 |
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea | 1-1 |
Popute Remus - Oradea | 1-1 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 1-1 |
Kaposta Andreea - Arad | 1-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 1-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 1-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ion - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 1-0 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Purdila Dan - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Radu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 1-0 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Peiov Petru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mirza Sorin - Arad | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Wischegg Robert - Galati | 1-0 |
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 1-0 |
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Galiu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Catinean Vasile - Petrila | 1-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 1-0 |
Popescu Carol - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita | 1-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bondar Leontin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Szekeres Levente - Brasov | 1-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Resita | 1-0 |
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Beltechi Paul - Victoria | 1-0 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 1-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Damian Ioana - Barlad | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 1-0 |
Mocanu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kalman Suha - Oradea | 1-0 |
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta | 1-0 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Resita | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Muntean Diana - Medias | 1-0 |
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Grosan Cristina - Dej | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Todor Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Marko Gabor - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Gritto Daniel - Medias | 1-0 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Muresan Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 1-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mozes Botond - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Remete Anton - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Robciuc Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |