Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 13-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 8-1 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 7-2 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 4-4 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 4-3 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 4-3 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 6-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 3-3 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 3-3 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 3-3 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 5-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 4-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 4-1 |
Manu Nicolae - Resita | 4-1 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 3-2 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 3-2 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 4-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 4-0 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Mirza Sorin - Arad | 3-1 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 3-1 |
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 3-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 2-2 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 2-2 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 2-2 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 2-2 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 3-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 3-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Resita | 3-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 3-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 3-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 3-0 |
Marta Marcel - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 3-0 |
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Deak Valentin - Sebis | 2-1 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 2-1 |
Orban Alin - Siret | 2-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 2-0 |
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina | 2-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 2-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 2-0 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 2-0 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 2-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane | 2-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-1 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 1-1 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 1-1 |
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad | 1-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-1 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-1 |
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-1 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-1 |
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Catalin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Firu Marcel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-0 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 1-0 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Balog Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Kacso Norbert - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Parfenie Constantin - Resita | 1-0 |
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Doana Victor - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Oancea Eduard - Arad | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Marisca Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Poenar Alin - Resita | 1-0 |
Sorescu Velimir - Resita | 1-0 |
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Tisza Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kalman Suha - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Munteanu Sorin - Arad | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 1-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Mustata Catalin - Oravita | 1-0 |
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 1-0 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 1-0 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Neamtu Andreea - Arad | 1-0 |
Garlea Maria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Craiu Andreea - Arad | 1-0 |
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Banu Florentin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Popa Dorina - Deva | 1-0 |
Zachel Petre - Oravita | 1-0 |
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ipate Constantin - Arad | 1-0 |
Agadisan Nutu - Serbia | 1-0 |
Miclea Ion - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Vasiloni Angel - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset | 1-0 |
Mitrica Lucian - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Boian Ghita - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Pop Alexia Ioana - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Stama Ilie - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Simon Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Handlery Viktor - Oradea | 1-0 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Mihai Markus - Deva | 1-0 |
Poenariu Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-8 |
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita | 3-5 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 2-4 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 2-4 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 1-4 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-4 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-3 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 1-3 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-3 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-2 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 1-2 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-2 |
Istrate Samir - Arad | 1-2 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita | 0-3 |
Fieraru George - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-2 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-2 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 0-2 |
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Prundaru Horia - Arad | 0-2 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 0-2 |
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Ciric Nemanja - Odzaci | 0-2 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita | 0-2 |
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea | 0-1 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Peiov Petru - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Papp Dezso - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 0-1 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 0-1 |
Popescu Carol - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila | 0-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 0-1 |
Balmez Dorel - Oravita | 0-1 |
Colda Dorin - Lupeni | 0-1 |
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 0-1 |
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Kaposta Andreea - Arad | 0-1 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Struna Ionut - Arad | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Simo Robert - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 0-1 |
Coiov Nicolae - Arad | 0-1 |
Vezmar Dusan - Varset | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 | 25.3 oct,23 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 | 25.3 oct,23 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 | 25.3 oct,23 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 | 25.3 oct,23 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 | 25.3 oct,23 |
-7.3 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 | 26.5 sep,23 |
-16.4 | 36.5 sep,22 | 29.3 aug,23 |
23.8 sep,23 | 11.9 | 23 sep,22 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 |
-9.1 | 36.5 sep,22 |
0 | 23 sep,22 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 |
-9.1 | 36.5 sep,22 |
0 | 23 sep,22 | 25.5 dec,22 | 33.5 mai,23 |