Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 5-1 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 4-2 |
Iancu George - Ploiesti | 3-2 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 4-0 |
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-2 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni | 2-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 2-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 2-0 |
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 2-0 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 2-0 |
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 2-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Corcoz Costin - Focsani | 1-1 |
Frasineanu Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-1 |
Ivailo Kosev - Bulgaria | 1-1 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Suditu Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Iordache Eugen - Braila | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Macarenco Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nedelcu Florin - Buftea | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Neculai Alexandru - Videle | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Pascu Razvan - Magureni | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Stancu Sorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanislav Salamanov - Bulgaria | 1-0 |
Emil Stanev - Bulgaria | 1-0 |
Stoica Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |