Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 2-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Puiulet Iosif - Agnita | 1-0 |
Puscas Arpad - Gherla | 1-0 |
Galatan Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Baciu | 1-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Peter Laszlo - Brasov | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Papai Zsolt - Reghin | 1-0 |
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Rusz Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mocanu George - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Givan Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kerekes Eva - Targu Mures | 1-0 |