Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-2 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 0-2 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-2 |
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani | 0-2 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 0-2 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-1 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Ujica Marin - Toplita | 0-1 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 0-1 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bajko Imre - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 0-1 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 0-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |