Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 4-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 3-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 2-1 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-1 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-1 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Moaghen George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Clinciu George - Brasov | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Kondort Arpad - Agnita | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Nicolae Iulian - Slatina | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Manda Andreea - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Tarzianu Georgiana - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Szabo Attila - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Stanca Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Somlea Codrin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Dasoveanu Daniela - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Baiu Teodor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Magerusan Radu - Medias | 1-0 |
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 1-0 |
Nagy Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kocsis Marton - Aiud | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Magyari Norbert - Targu Mures | 1-0 |