Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 4-2 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 4-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 3-3 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 4-1 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 2-2 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 3-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 3-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 2-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 2-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 2-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 1-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 1-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-1 |
Beican Razvan - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Anca Claudiu - Ludus | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Hica Cristina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Campean Ionut - Viseu | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Ticala Sebastian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Stanciu Georgian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Bud Adrian - Targu Lapus | 1-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Varvari Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 1-0 |
Hencz Zoltan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Lupu Vladimir - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cristi Costin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Roman Sabin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Robert - Cugir | 1-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Babos Ioan - Sarmasag | 1-0 |