Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 5-3 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 2-2 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 3-0 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Cristache George - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 2-1 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ | 2-0 |
Mosoia Stefan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-0 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Wischegg Nela - Galati | 1-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-0 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 1-0 |
Luta Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Frasineanu Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Preda Emilian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Musat Catalin - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 1-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tianu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Garlea Maria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 1-0 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Cornel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |