Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 0-4 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-3 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 0-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-2 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-2 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 0-2 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-2 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-2 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Purcaru Nasta - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Lacatus Nicusor - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 0-1 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 0-1 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Ababei Razvan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 0-1 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 0-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Mihai Alex - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 0-1 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 0-1 |
Ticala Sebastian - Viseu | 0-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Honciuc Alexia - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 0-1 |
Bereszki Robert - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lipan Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Chiruta Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |