Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 4-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 4-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 3-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-2 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina | 2-1 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 2-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 2-1 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 2-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Tocariu Sebastian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 2-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 2-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 2-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 2-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-1 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-1 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 1-1 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 1-1 |
Herghelegiu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Horeanu Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Puiu Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Serac Octavian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dobrincu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Martinica Ciprian Paul - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Hretu Dumitru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 1-0 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Buzila Robert - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Danalache Daniel - Navodari | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Rapan Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moncea Emilian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Moisa Costel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Balan Claudiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cristescu Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gradinaru Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Teodorovici Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Tkaciuk Marina - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Golea Dragos - Suceava | 1-0 |
Panaite Pantelimon - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ghiorghica Petru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Hrincescu Timotei Cosmin - Todiresti | 1-0 |
Popa Ion - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ifrim Eugen - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mihailova Victoria - Moldova | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Basarab Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Iacubenco Artemii - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |