Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-2 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-3 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 0-2 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 0-2 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-2 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 0-2 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 0-2 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 0-2 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 0-1 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 0-1 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Ciucur Laurentiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 0-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 0-1 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Radu Doru - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |