Orban Marius - Lugoj | 2-1 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 2-0 |
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Nicolici Dragan - Moldova Noua | 1-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Nastase Paul - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias | 1-0 |
Pica Leonard - Buzias | 1-0 |
Banu Florentin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Szabo Timea - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Fekete Zoltan - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Gorcean Tudor - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Guta Catalin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Popovici Dumitru - Arad | 1-0 |
Doxan Adrian - Resita | 1-0 |
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad | 1-0 |
Ispas Andrei - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 1-0 |
Nicoriciu Razvan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-0 |
Maguran Daria - Arad | 1-0 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Popescu Razvan - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Schuerer Lutz - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Rajda Vladimir - Varset | 1-0 |
Lazarescu Ioan - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Popa Cristian - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 0-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 0-1 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 0-1 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 0-1 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 0-1 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Totin Tosa - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Guttman Gabriel - Arad | 0-1 |
Taranu Mircea - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Fazakas Ioan - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Baltat Sebastian - Arad | 0-1 |
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Pascu Mihai - Arad | 0-1 |
Pirv Ovidiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua | 0-1 |
Putnik Romana - Varset | 0-1 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 0-1 |
Lazarevic Zoran - Banatski Karlovac | 0-1 |
Dalea Mihai - Nikolinci | 0-1 |
Dzitac Denis - Sacu | 0-1 |
Urcan Lucian - Resita | 0-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-1 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 | 5` sep,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 |
0 |
0 | 9.2 mai,23 |