Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 2-2 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 2-2 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 3-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 3-0 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 3-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 2-0 |
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-1 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Taran Cornel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 1-0 |
Korpos Levente - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 1-0 |
Szell Pal - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Marian Marcel - Reghin | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Andras Imre - Zetea | 1-0 |
Friedman Mihai Catalin - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |