Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 4-4 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 3-2 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 4-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 4-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 3-1 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 3-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 2-2 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 2-2 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 2-2 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 2-2 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 3-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 3-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 2-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 2-1 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 2-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 2-1 |
Madarasz Ferenc - Ciumani | 2-1 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 2-1 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 2-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 2-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 2-0 |
Solyom Laszlo - Suseni | 2-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-1 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-1 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Korpos Levente - Ciumani | 1-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-1 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-1 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 1-1 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-1 |
Hoancea Eugen - Deva | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lazar Alin - Breaza | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Stan Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Miron Sara - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Buksa Ioan Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Grosu Mihai Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Diaconu Doru - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Hompoth Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nicolescu Victor - Razvad | 1-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-0 |
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bardas Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Robu David - Botosani | 1-0 |
Olah Ignac - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ilyes Sandor - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Sisak Ferenc - Brasov | 1-0 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Istudor Madalin - Focsani | 1-0 |
Popa Romica - Pascani | 1-0 |
Elekes Roland - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Olaru Dragomir - Suseni | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Hanza Daniel - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Zaharia Adnana - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bereczki David - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ferencz Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Contiu Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hella Lajos - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Miron Oana - Bacau | 1-0 |
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sover Attila - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Baroti Emil - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Adorjan Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Beno Katalin - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mus Marian - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tamas Csaba Karoly - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mikk Gheorghe - Borsec | 1-0 |
Lemhenyi Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 1-0 |
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu | 1-0 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Pop Robert - Cugir | 1-0 |
Musat Irina - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fulop Lehel - Sovata | 1-0 |
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Pop Razvan - Reghin | 1-0 |