Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 4-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 3-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-1 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 2-1 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Petre Cristian - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Ionita Adrian - Brasov | 2-0 |
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca | 1-1 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-1 |
Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Minzat Mircea - Saliste | 1-0 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 1-0 |
Vass Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 1-0 |
Bizga Romeo - Galati | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Hulpan Cristian - Galati | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Balan Claudia - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Florea Cristian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Astefanoaie Vasile - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Nicolett - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Nuta Mario - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 1-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dovlecel Vlad - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marinescu Crenguta - Onesti | 1-0 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lambru Iustinian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dragos Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Jakabos Andor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Korodi Csaba - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Nedelea Viorel - Buzau | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Orosz Krisztian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Tatulea Calin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nandrean Dan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Colceru Irinel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vass Levente - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stefanescu Radu - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ermacov Pavel - Sibiu | 1-0 |