Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 6-1 |
Leric David - Lipova | 4-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 2-2 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Ispas Andrei - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Burcea Daniel - Lugoj | 3-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 3-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 2-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 2-0 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 2-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 2-0 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 2-0 |
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita | 2-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 2-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 2-0 |
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 2-0 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 1-1 |
Matusan Florin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 1-1 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 1-1 |
Herteg Doru - Arad | 1-1 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 1-1 |
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Daianu Ion - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bartos Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Turbas Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vass Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Toma Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Andries Victor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sain Emil - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Joumah Abdul Rahim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ratoi Dorin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Marcus George - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Frintu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Simon Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Trefil Antonio Remo - Resita | 1-0 |
Doxan Adrian - Resita | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Klepp Lucas - Lipova | 1-0 |
Buda Emanuele - Lipova | 1-0 |
Klepp Mario - Lipova | 1-0 |
Jicarean David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 1-0 |
Guias Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin | 1-0 |
Klepp Ovidiu - Lipova | 1-0 |
Taman Ioan - Cugir | 1-0 |
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lupu Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Pantea Robert - Lipova | 1-0 |
Sipos Mihai - Arad | 1-0 |
Bordusanu Daniela - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bugarin Fabian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gherman Mihai - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Sorescu Ina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Robert Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ardelean Titus Pascal - Alesd | 1-0 |
Micoara Andrei - Lipova | 1-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 1-0 |
Oroian Gelu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Grosu Ionut Marius - Arad | 1-0 |
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ghisa Bogdan - Buzias | 1-0 |
Kiss Bence - Oradea | 1-0 |
Simon Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Mos Cristian - Tampa | 1-0 |
Blaga Lucian - Deva | 1-0 |
Bugarin Nicu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-0 |
Solomon Marius - Arad | 1-0 |
Bulz Liviu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Musat Irina - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Gazsi Adam - Marghita | 1-0 |
Seiche Lucian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Chirca Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |