Marola Dan - Bacau | 9-4 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 6-6 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 7-3 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 4-3 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 6-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 5-1 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 5-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 4-2 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 3-3 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 3-3 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 3-3 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 5-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 5-0 |
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti | 5-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 5-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 5-0 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 4-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 3-2 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 3-2 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 3-2 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 3-2 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 3-2 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 4-0 |
Nicu G - x | 3-1 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 3-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 3-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 3-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti | 3-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 3-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 3-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 3-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Berila Radu - Bacau | 3-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 3-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 2-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 2-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 2-0 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 2-0 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 2-0 |
Surmei Boby - Bacau | 2-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 2-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 2-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Damian Ioana - Barlad | 2-0 |
Maximus Gabriel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 2-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 2-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 2-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Radu Costica - Galati | 1-1 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-1 |
Wischegg Nela - Galati | 1-1 |
Calin Mihai - Barlad | 1-1 |
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta | 1-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti | 1-1 |
Vasiliu Dan - Panciu | 1-1 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-1 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Irimia Ilinca - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Orza Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Donisa Viorel - Roman | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciornulet Cosmin - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman | 1-0 |
Gheorghiu Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Petrica - Roman | 1-0 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Mihai - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti | 1-0 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Berbece Bianca - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Marcu Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ciocoiu Constantin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ababei Razvan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Enache Sorin - Braila | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Farkas Yvett Bernadett - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-0 |
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bodo Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 1-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Albu Iulian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Spatariu Maria - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fenea Alexia - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Paduraru Riana - Bacau | 1-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 1-0 |
Milea Severin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gaman Andrei Cosmin - Bacau | 1-0 |