Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 10-2 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 5-5 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 9-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 7-1 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 4-4 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 4-4 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 6-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 6-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 4-3 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 4-3 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 6-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 6-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 5-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 5-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 5-1 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 4-2 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 4-2 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 4-2 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 5-0 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 5-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 5-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 4-1 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 3-2 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 3-2 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 4-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 4-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 3-1 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 3-1 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 3-1 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 2-2 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 2-2 |
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau | 2-2 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 3-0 |
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Miron Andrei - Campina | 3-0 |
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 3-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 2-1 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 2-1 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 2-1 |
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau | 2-1 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 2-1 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 2-1 |
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea | 2-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 2-1 |
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 2-0 |
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 2-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 2-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 2-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Poteca Luiza - Baicoi | 2-0 |
Matei Mirel - Brasov | 2-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Balbaie Madalin - Baicoi | 2-0 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 2-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Enache Paul - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Vasile Alexandru - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Bardas Viorel - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Craciunica Gabriel - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-1 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 1-1 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-1 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-1 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-1 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Cojocaru Cornel - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-1 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-1 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-1 |
Rasid Aihan - Constanta | 1-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-1 |
Ghiurutan Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Marandici Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negulescu Constantin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Musatescu Stefan - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-0 |
Muresan Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavel - Braila | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pascu Paul - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Margescu Bogdan - Campina | 1-0 |
Nitu Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Neacsu Gabriel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Tonciu Mihai - Branesti | 1-0 |
Szekeres Levente - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic | 1-0 |
Radu Aurel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Stefan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Scanteie Iulian - Buzau | 1-0 |
Mocanu Daniela - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Nicolae Bogdan Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Butoi Aurel - Caracal | 1-0 |
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Anton Sinel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mocanu Delia - Galati | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Delimart Alexiana - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Moise Bianca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Voinea Florin - Salciile | 1-0 |
Mihalache Andreea - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Munteanu Stefan Alin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 1-0 |
Brateanu Liviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tudosie Marcel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Vrabie Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Pricop Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Achitei Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sebestin Delia - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Petre Adelin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Enciu Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Negrila Bianca - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ionescu Eduard - Constanta | 1-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Loredana - Galati | 1-0 |
Vlad Maria Victoria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Daniel - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Todi Dumitru - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari | 1-0 |
Baiu Teodor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Ciocea Tiberiu - Homoraciu | 1-0 |
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Enache Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cinca Daniel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Stoian Marius - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Tanase Claudiu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Petrache Codrut - Breaza | 1-0 |
Munteanu Remus - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ursu Karina - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Enache Costel - Tatarani | 1-0 |
Barbatel Claudiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Bonciu Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Balasa Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dragomir Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Stoian Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Georgescu Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Mihailescu Costel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dica Danut - Caracal | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Enescu Sebastian - Vulcana Bai | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Borcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 1-0 |
Tanasov Marius - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Craiu Catalin - Videle | 1-0 |
Nadoleanu Pavel - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Serbanovici Milen - Macin | 1-0 |
Ghica Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vaduva Laurentiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Magura Casian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Calin Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |