Donisan Costel - Pascani | 3-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 3-0 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 3-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 2-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Rogojan Titus Andrei - Cosna | 2-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 2-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 2-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 1-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 1-1 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Kadar Josif - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Ghimciu Cosmin - Roman | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Liahu Doru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tanase Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Colessa Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Romila Emanuel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Majeri Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-0 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Ghet Ionut - Bacau | 1-0 |
Manarca Horea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Ioana - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Tocariu Tudor Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Tegzes Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Friciu Radu - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Lupu Bogdan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Berariu Nicusor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Miholca Marius - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 1-0 |
Farcas Mihnea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Dombrea Bogdan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Vieru Valeria - Moldova | 1-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cucu Poenariu Claudius - Borsec | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Hada Calin - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Panzariu Flavius - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Kovtun Nadia - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Fastus Stefan - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Paduret Andrei - Bacau | 1-0 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 1-0 |
Telespan Konstantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |