Turburan Ion - Resita | 5-0 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 5-0 |
Manu Nicolae - Resita | 4-0 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 3-0 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 3-0 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 2-1 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 2-1 |
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 2-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 2-0 |
Cresneac Mihail - Resita | 2-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 2-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 2-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-1 |
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 1-1 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 1-1 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-0 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dan Daniel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Andrasi Zoltan - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Bradea Lucian - Arad | 1-0 |
Bondar Leontin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mihet Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Sain Emil - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Resita | 1-0 |
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Marisca Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Crisan Abel - Arad | 1-0 |
Lita Daniel - Oravita | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Munteanu Sorin - Arad | 1-0 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 1-0 |
Kornya Tamas - Salonta | 1-0 |
Moca Alina - Medias | 1-0 |
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Eric - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 1-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Pop Tudor - Oradea | 1-0 |
Neda Cosmin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Sime Paul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Demjen Ester - Zalau | 1-0 |
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa | 1-0 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Florescu Vlad - Slatina Nera | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |