Fekete Istvan - Arad | 4-2 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 3-3 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 4-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 3-2 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 3-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 2-1 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 2-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 2-1 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 2-0 |
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Balmez Dorel - Oravita | 2-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 2-0 |
Struna Adela - Arad | 2-0 |
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Popovici Liviu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Kovacs Levente - Oradea | 2-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 2-0 |
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-1 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 1-1 |
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 1-1 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 1-1 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-1 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Struna Ionut - Arad | 1-1 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 1-1 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 1-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lele Mihai - Alesd | 1-0 |
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Anca Claudiu - Ludus | 1-0 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Banu Nicolae - Ocna Sibiului | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Toma Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Balog Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bornea Valentin - Arad | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Kumher Robert - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Resita | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Crisan Abel - Arad | 1-0 |
Venter Liviu - Resita | 1-0 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Sime Paul - Oradea | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Stana Mircea - Marghita | 1-0 |
Faur Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Popa Dorina - Deva | 1-0 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Chismore Cristian - Arad | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ipate Constantin - Arad | 1-0 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 1-0 |
Mitrica Lucian - Vulcan | 1-0 |
Schiau Teodora - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Dorjan George - Lokve | 1-0 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 1-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Leric David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Beican Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Berki Milan - Arad | 1-0 |