Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-3 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-4 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Coroian Albert - Gherla | 1-2 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 0-3 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Giurgiu Mircea - Dej | 0-2 |
Puscas Iosif - Gherla | 0-2 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-2 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-2 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 0-2 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 0-2 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 0-2 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 0-2 |
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 0-2 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Dunka Dacian - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-2 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sandu Danut - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 0-1 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 0-1 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Rus Tiberiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Andrica Dorin - Dej | 0-1 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 0-1 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 0-1 |
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 0-1 |
Man Alexandru - Dej | 0-1 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 0-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 0-1 |
Pintescu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dumitru Silviu - Constanta | 0-1 |
Bereszki Robert - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Popa Rares - Aiud | 0-1 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Purdila Andrei - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Pop Denisa Oana - Dej | 0-1 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Pasca Iulian - Viseu | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Antal Tamara - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Varodi Daniel - Aiud | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ana - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 0-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Barta Andrei - Uriu | 0-1 |
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Macovei Monica - Suceava | 0-1 |
Weisz Sandor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Pop Simion - Dej | 0-1 |
Kasper Thomas - Reghin | 0-1 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 0-1 |
Farcas Mihnea - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Urcan Mircea - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Fedorciuc Petru Gelu - Viseu | 0-1 |
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Marian Marcel - Reghin | 0-1 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Geiger Norbert - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin | 0-1 |
Taman Ioan - Cugir | 0-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 0-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Papp Ernest - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 0-1 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-1 |
Hada Andreea - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Asavei Vlad - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Olar Oana - Aiud | 0-1 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 0-1 |