Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 10-3 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 4-4 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 5-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 4-2 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 3-3 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 5-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 4-1 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 4-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 4-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 3-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 3-2 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 3-2 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 3-1 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 3-1 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 2-2 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 2-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-2 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 2-2 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 3-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 3-0 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 3-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 2-1 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 2-1 |
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani | 2-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 2-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 2-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 2-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 2-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 2-0 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 2-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 2-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 2-0 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 2-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Sahlean Alexandru Silvestru - Partestii de Jos | 2-0 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 2-0 |
Nazaret Alexandru - Bacau | 2-0 |
Lazar Viorel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi | 2-0 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 2-0 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 2-0 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-1 |
Liahu Doru - Botosani | 1-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-1 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 1-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani | 1-1 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 1-1 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 1-1 |
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni | 1-1 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 1-1 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 1-1 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 1-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tiron Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-0 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Tudosi Petru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Marius - Suceava | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Mathe Attila - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gora Madalin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Aparaschive Iulian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Maximus Gabriel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Martiniuc Vasile - Botosani | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lazar Lavinia - Salcea | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 1-0 |
Robciuc Doru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Marko Gabor - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Mihalache Doru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Havris Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Albu Iulian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Savka Iana - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintescu Emilia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pich Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti | 1-0 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Flutur Ghita - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Vaideanu Fabiana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ionescu Aurelian - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Ilie - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Popescu Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Gaitan Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Braga Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Cretu Vasile - Botosani | 1-0 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Fulop Lehel - Sovata | 1-0 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Palaghianu David - Salcea | 1-0 |
Beican Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sivu Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Ciocanel Stefan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Ghiorghiu Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-8 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 3-5 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-8 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 2-5 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 1-6 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 2-4 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 2-4 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 1-5 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 0-6 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 1-3 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-3 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 1-3 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 0-4 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-4 |
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi | 0-4 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-2 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-2 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-2 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-2 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 1-2 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 1-2 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-2 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 1-2 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 0-3 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 0-3 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 0-3 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 0-3 |
Albu Vlad - Iasi | 0-3 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-3 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-3 |
Alboiu Robert - Botosani | 0-3 |
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau | 0-2 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 0-2 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 0-2 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-2 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 0-2 |
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava | 0-2 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani | 0-2 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 0-2 |
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 0-1 |
Nicu G - x | 0-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 0-1 |
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti | 0-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Giol Mihai - Braila | 0-1 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Baiu Costel - Iasi | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 0-1 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Aga Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Litovcenco Gheorghe - Iasi | 0-1 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 0-1 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 0-1 |
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi | 0-1 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 0-1 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Iacubenco Artemii - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Namuleac Ilie - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Sabin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Lupu Dan - Pascani | 0-1 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 0-1 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 0-1 |
Benderschi Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Hritcu Alexandru - Arbore | 0-1 |
Golubev Aleksey - Odesa | 0-1 |
-34.6 | 37.3 ian,24 | 30.7 ian,24 | 34.7 ian,24 | 35.8 feb,24 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 | 32.9 oct,23 | 40 nov,23 | 38.5 nov,23 | 37.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 41.1 dec,23 | 28` ian,24 | 38.4 ian,24 | 37.5 feb,24 | 38.2 feb,24 |
-32.7 | 28.4 dec,23 | 37.3 ian,24 | 30.7 ian,24 | 34.7 ian,24 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 | 32.9 oct,23 | 40 nov,23 | 38.5 nov,23 | 37.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 41.1 dec,23 | 28` ian,24 | 38.4 ian,24 |
-33.6 | 42.1 aug,23 | 25.9 nov,23 | 38 dec,23 | 28.4 dec,23 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 | 32.9 oct,23 | 40 nov,23 | 38.5 nov,23 | 37.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 41.1 dec,23 |
-30.8 | 23.3 iul,23 | 32 aug,23 | 42.1 aug,23 | 25.9 nov,23 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 | 32.9 oct,23 | 40 nov,23 | 38.5 nov,23 | 37.4 nov,23 |
-34.4 | 40.5 mai,23 | 23.3 iul,23 | 32 aug,23 | 42.1 aug,23 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 34.3 nov,22 | 25.6 dec,22 | 34.1 dec,22 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 | 32.9 oct,23 |
-34.4 | 40.5 mai,23 | 23.3 iul,23 | 32 aug,23 | 42.1 aug,23 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 34.3 nov,22 | 25.6 dec,22 | 34.1 dec,22 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 | 28` sep,23 |
-34.4 | 40.5 mai,23 | 23.3 iul,23 | 32 aug,23 | 42.1 aug,23 |
28` sep,23 | 14 | 34.3 nov,22 | 25.6 dec,22 | 34.1 dec,22 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 35.7 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -32.6 | 34.7 apr.23 | 40.5 mai,23 | 23.3 iul,23 | 32 aug,23 |
0 | 34.3 nov,22 | 25.6 dec,22 | 34.1 dec,22 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 | 33.1 aug,23 | 33.1 aug,23 |
+ 4 | -29.7 | 20.3 apr.23 | 34.7 apr.23 | 40.5 mai,23 | 23.3 iul,23 |
0 | 34.3 nov,22 | 25.6 dec,22 | 34.1 dec,22 | 32.7 apr,23 | 34.5 iul,23 | 36 iul,23 | 39 iul,23 |