Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 14-2 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 6-4 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 7-2 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 7-2 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 8-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 6-2 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 4-4 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 6-1 |
Bote Tudor - Dej | 4-3 |
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu | 6-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 5-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 4-2 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 4-2 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 3-3 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 3-3 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 5-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 5-0 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 4-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 4-1 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 4-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 3-2 |
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida | 3-2 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 4-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 4-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 4-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 3-1 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 3-1 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 3-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 3-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 3-1 |
Hales Teodor - Bistrita | 3-1 |
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-2 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Fodor Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 3-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 3-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 3-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 3-0 |
Fedorciuc Petru Gelu - Viseu | 3-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 3-0 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 3-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 3-0 |
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud | 2-1 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Giurgiu Mircea - Dej | 2-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 2-1 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 2-1 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 2-1 |
Schneeberger Mihai - Baia Mare | 2-1 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 2-1 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 2-1 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Vass Attila - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Sillai Claudia - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 2-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 2-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 2-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Decsei Emma - Ludus | 2-0 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Bartos Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Sandu Danut - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-1 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-1 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 1-1 |
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-1 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-1 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-1 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Gaborean Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 1-1 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-1 |
Pal Albert - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Pop Eugen - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Sopterean Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Turbas Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 1-0 |
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru | 1-0 |
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bud Adrian - Dej | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Barabas Botond - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gal Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Moldovan Teodora - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-0 |
Muresan Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Cristian - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Papai Zsolt - Reghin | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Nagy Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Buga Raul - Viseu | 1-0 |
Botei Cristian - Stremt | 1-0 |
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vacariuc Mariana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Kreider Helmuth - Germania | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tegzes Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Botezan Raul - Aiud | 1-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tabara Marian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Hruban Darius - Dej | 1-0 |
Sebi Bence - Dej | 1-0 |
Grosan Cristina - Dej | 1-0 |
Bernat Miklos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Dobre Ciprian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vintu Liviu - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Bordeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Somlea Codrin - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Lostun Daniel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bilt Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Zelariu Codrut - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Matei - Zalau | 1-0 |
Bujor Gheorghe - Viseu | 1-0 |
Rad Adrian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Petz Gheorghe - Viseu | 1-0 |
Moldovan Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Bocicorec Nicu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Rozsnyai Nimrod - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Rus Flaviu - Dej | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Dan Adrian - Stremt | 1-0 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Fuleki Zoltan Tiberiu - Uriu | 1-0 |
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni | 1-0 |
Pich Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Hriban Stefan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Bucur Iacob - Ludus | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Attila - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-0 |
Puscas Razvan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Magyari Renata - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Franc Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Urcan Mircea - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Vig Andrei - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Bodiu Oana - Viseu | 1-0 |
Lesan Mihai - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 1-0 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ujvari Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Centea Daniel - Dej | 1-0 |
Pop Vasile - Dej | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tigoan Alex - Dej | 1-0 |
Parv Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Prodan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mikk Gheorghe - Borsec | 1-0 |
Dunka Dacian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Cretu Sorin - Dej | 1-0 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ivascu Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Buraciuc Ema - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Hada Calin - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-0 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Layis Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zahan Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Duka Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Gruita Andrei - Aiud | 1-0 |
Muresan Marian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Babos Ioan - Sarmasag | 1-0 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 6-10 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 4-6 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 3-7 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 2-8 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 2-8 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 3-6 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 2-6 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 2-6 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 3-4 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 3-4 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-5 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-5 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-5 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-3 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 2-3 |
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-3 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 2-3 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 2-3 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-4 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-4 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-4 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-4 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 0-5 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-5 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-3 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-4 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-2 |
Koloman Todor - Dej | 1-2 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-2 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-2 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-2 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 1-2 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 0-3 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 0-3 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-3 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 0-3 |
Breje Marin - Zalau | 0-3 |
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-3 |
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare | 0-3 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 0-2 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-2 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-2 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-2 |
Marcus Mihai - Zalau | 0-2 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 0-2 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 0-2 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-2 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-2 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-2 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-2 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-2 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 0-2 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 0-1 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lep Andras - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 0-1 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Anca Claudiu - Ludus | 0-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 0-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg | 0-1 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 0-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus | 0-1 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Hurloi Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-1 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Motoroiu Marcel - Dej | 0-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 0-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hruban Andrei - Dej | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Zaha Vasile - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bondor George - Iasi | 0-1 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 0-1 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 0-1 |
Campean Eugen - Dej | 0-1 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Modarco Daniel - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Baban Aurelian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-1 |
Badiu Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Kis Minya Valentin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Trif Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dan Daniel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Galatan Rares - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 0-1 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Rakoczi Artur - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 0-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Fetco Mark - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ionel Ovidiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Repede Calin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Gherman Gheorghe - Beclean | 0-1 |
Pop Robert - Cugir | 0-1 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dragomir Marius - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Tomoiaga Cezar - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-1 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Bene Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
-24.6 | 21.4 dec,23 | 24.8 dec,23 | 23.9 ian,24 | 28.4 feb,24 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 | 26.9 oct,23 | 27.8 nov,23 | 26.7 ian,24 | 16.7 feb,24 |
-25.1 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.4 dec,23 | 24.8 dec,23 | 23.9 ian,24 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 | 26.9 oct,23 | 27.8 nov,23 | 26.7 ian,24 |
-26.1 | 28 iun,23 | 30.3 nov,23 | 21.4 dec,23 | 24.8 dec,23 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 | 26.9 oct,23 | 27.8 nov,23 |
-14.5 | 28 iun,23 | 30.3 nov,23 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 | 26.9 oct,23 | 27.8 nov,23 |
-12.4 | 21.7 nov,22 | 28 iun,23 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 18.6 feb,23 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 | 26.9 oct,23 |
-12.4 | 21.7 nov,22 | 28 iun,23 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 22.4 ian,23 | 18.6 feb,23 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 |
-12.4 | 21.7 nov,22 | 28 iun,23 |
25.1 sep,23 | 12.6 | 22.4 ian,23 | 18.6 feb,23 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 | 31.6 sep,23 |
-12.4 | 21.7 nov,22 | 28 iun,23 |
21.2 sep,22 | 10.6 | 25.1 dec,22 | 22.4 ian,23 | 18.6 feb,23 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 | 22.1 aug,23 | 25.9 aug,23 |
-19 | 26.3 aug,22 | 21.7 nov,22 | 28 iun,23 |
21.2 sep,22 | 10.6 | 20.4 sep,22 | 24 nov,22 | 25.1 dec,22 | 22.4 ian,23 | 18.6 feb,23 | 20.6 mar,23 | 18.7 apr,23 | 24 mai,23 | 20.3 mai,23 | 22.8 iun,23 | 19.2 iul,23 | 19.5 iul,23 |