Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 9-2 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 7-4 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 6-4 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 5-2 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 5-2 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 4-3 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 4-3 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 5-1 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 4-2 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 4-2 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 3-3 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 5-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 5-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 4-1 |
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta | 3-2 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 3-2 |
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat | 3-2 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 3-2 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 3-2 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 4-0 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 4-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 3-1 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 3-1 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 3-1 |
Craciunica Gabriel - Calarasi | 2-2 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Ilie Marian - Targoviste | 2-2 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 2-2 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 2-2 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 2-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 3-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 3-0 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 3-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 3-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 3-0 |
Suditu Andrei - Campina | 3-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 3-0 |
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi | 3-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 3-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 3-0 |
Salariu Adrian - Buftea | 3-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 3-0 |
Varbanescu Marian - Giurgiu | 3-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Totpal Marius - Busteni | 2-1 |
Balan Ionel - Calarasi | 2-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 2-1 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 2-1 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 2-1 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 2-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati | 2-0 |
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Gutu Victor - Galati | 2-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 2-0 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila | 2-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 2-0 |
Pascu Paul - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Roscan Nicusor - Braila | 2-0 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 2-0 |
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 2-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 2-0 |
Popescu George - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 2-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 2-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 2-0 |
Ion Sebastian - Buftea | 2-0 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 2-0 |
Anghel Catalin - Giurgiu | 2-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 2-0 |
Bodeanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-1 |
Voinea Emil - Braila | 1-1 |
Rada Florin - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 1-1 |
Chirita Cristian - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Calin Mihai - Barlad | 1-1 |
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Iordache Eugen - Braila | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi | 1-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 1-1 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati | 1-0 |
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manea Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Barbu Mircea - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panaite Ionel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari | 1-0 |
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Serban Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Colceag Nicusor - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Lefter Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Macarenco Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tiosea Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 1-0 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Podasca Traian - Galati | 1-0 |
Bizga Stelian - Galati | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 1-0 |
Oancea Vasile - Buzau | 1-0 |
Mihai Bianca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popescu Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
David Dorin - Barlad | 1-0 |
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Anton Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Aihan Velula - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dragan Romeo - Marasesti | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Cazacu Valentin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dudescu Andreea - Constanta | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Miron Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 1-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tofan Marius - Constanta | 1-0 |
Matroz Virgil - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Enache Sorin - Braila | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Holbura Alexandra - Constanta | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Boaca Danut - Buzau | 1-0 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Barac Andreea - Braila | 1-0 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 1-0 |
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Nitu Vladia - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Muntean Diana - Medias | 1-0 |
Craciunescu Mihai - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Chireceanu Denisa - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Marin Cristi - Braila | 1-0 |
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Ilie Ciprian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Toth Beatrice - Medias | 1-0 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Carabulea Dragos - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Mandru Ionel - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Pascu Razvan - Magureni | 1-0 |
Raducanu Briana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Ciobotaru Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Busilo Lia - Moldova | 1-0 |
Vetesy Norbert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bandi Tamas - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Svetomir Terziev - Bulgaria | 1-0 |
Pescaru Cosmin Nicolae - Constanta | 1-0 |