Loc - BN:1
Loc - Elite - all:15
Loc - Elite - BN:1
Jucători:
Bistrita   BN   Zona 8

Turnee: 270
Localități: 54
Trofee: 156view all
54
38
64
Cat:
Total (A)

E
2
3
4
9 (5)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Nistor Dorel
Bistrița
Player ID:10001
Loc cls:15
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:49.28
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:42.64 / 49.28
Anul nașterii:1973

Blade:
Butterfly Primorac Carbon Off+
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
Head 2 Head: 160 turnee,1228 meciuri:
1002 won -- 226 lost442 adversari
H2H player ID
Apian Florin - Bistrita24-7
Tira Viorel - Bistrita25-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej25-3
Galban Calin - Viseu15-7
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus18-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca17-1
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca16-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca15-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei15-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei15-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu10-5
Zidar Victor - Reghin12-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures8-4
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca10-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare10-0
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita7-3
Miclos Andrei - Dej9-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni8-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava7-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau7-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni5-4
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita8-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca8-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie7-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej7-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc4-4
Dezso Lorand - Dej7-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca7-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii7-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa7-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca6-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia6-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca5-2
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei5-2
Avram Victor - Arad4-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea4-3
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca6-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca6-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei6-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure6-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei5-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca5-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau5-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud5-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni5-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita5-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar5-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures5-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures5-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita5-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures5-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni5-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe5-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni5-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca5-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni5-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia5-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej5-0
Pop Cosmin - Turda4-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures4-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca3-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea4-0
Pop Danut - Dej4-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni4-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures4-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti4-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu4-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita3-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti2-2
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita3-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta3-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina3-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara3-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare3-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei3-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid3-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir3-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei3-0
Beica Florin - Gherla3-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla3-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita3-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti3-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca3-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina3-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei3-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej3-0
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita3-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean3-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc3-0
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa3-0
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare2-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-1
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita2-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita2-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare2-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei2-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni2-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita2-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei2-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Patrasciuc Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar2-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Braniste George - Bacau2-0
Baiu Costel - Iasi2-0
Marian Calin - Reghin2-0
Marian Florin - Reghin2-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov2-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca2-0
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures2-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi2-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti2-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu2-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni2-0
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti2-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila2-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea2-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca2-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla2-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni2-0
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu2-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni2-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud2-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare2-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin2-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia2-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara2-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid2-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita2-0
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Hencz Zoltan - Bistrita2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Dancovici Sasa - Ucraina2-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu2-0
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca2-0
Beican Razvan - Bistrita2-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-1
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures1-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-1
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Orza Catalin - Suceava1-0
Patrasciuc Ovidiu - Bistrita1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Balogh Fery - Bistrita1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-0
Ion Marius - Braila1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Chiru Sorin - Campina1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Pop Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Antohi Horea - Bistrita1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Calin Mihai - Barlad1-0
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-0
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia1-0
Opris Dora - Ludus1-0
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Strauch Norbert - Germania1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Kezdi Janos - Corund1-0
Chis Mihai - Techirghiol1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Badea Daniel - Targoviste1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Raducanu Ioana - Bucuresti1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Muntean Paul - Bistrita1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Sipos Nandor - Targu Mures1-0
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava1-0
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Rus Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Gal Razvan - Bistrita1-0
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei1-0
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Parfenie Constantin - Resita1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Miron Liviu - Campina1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Staicu Dan - Constanta1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Tofan Marius - Constanta1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita1-0
Borsa Sorin - Bistrita1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Moldovan Alin - Bistrita1-0
Dan Titu - Germania1-0
Dinca Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Stehuta David - Bistrita1-0
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Parcalab Deni - Bistrita1-0
Grigore Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures1-0
Sas Dani - Oradea1-0
Kiraly Zoltan - Bistrita1-0
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Luntraru Andrei - Iasi1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Marica Patriciu - Bistrita1-0
Bizau Ioan - Viseu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Sarmas Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-0
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV1-0
Szekely Karoly - Targu Mures1-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Golubev Aleksey - Odesa1-0
Kertesz Tiberiu - Uriu1-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca11-15
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca4-8
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures5-6
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita3-6
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-6
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca1-7
Pop Sorin - Bistrita2-5
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures2-5
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir2-3
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-4
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-4
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-3
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-3
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-2
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-2
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Oprea Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea0-1
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Toma Darius - Bistrita0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Romanenco Igor - Transnistria0-1
Cazacu Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Podar Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Covaciu Calin - Bistrita0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Wollenhaupt Jonas - Germania0-1
Butko Tania - Ucraina0-1
Kaloz Anita - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Mozes Gyula - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Robciuc Vasile - Cluj Napoca0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
10 Turnee Finale
30 Turnee A+
161 Turnee A
69 Turnee B
Adjud, Aiud (9), Alba Iulia (3), Alesd (2), Apahida (7), Baia Mare (3), Bistrita (60), Bors, Borsec, Botosani, Brasov (3), Bucuresti (2), Campia Turzii, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca (22), Constanta, Deda (7), Dej (29), Falticeni (3), Focsani (2), Gherla (2), Gura Humorului (5), Iasi (4), Ileanda, Lazarea (2), Ludus, Lugoj, Medias (4), Miercurea Ciuc (4), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc (6), Oradea (3), Paleu, Piatra Neamt (3), Pitesti, Radauti (2), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (30), Roman, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (2), Sighetu Marmatiei, Sovata (4), Tamaseu, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (5), Teius, Uriu (3), Vatra Dornei (3), Viseu de Sus (10), Zalau
aprL:15P:909.8M:49.28
-4950.5
ian,24
47.2
ian,24
48.8
ian,24
49.6
feb,24
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
42
mar,24


87.447.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
46.8
nov,23
56.8
mar,24
54.2
mar,24
marL:17P:895.4M:48.01
-4950.5
ian,24
47.2
ian,24
48.8
ian,24
49.6
feb,24
44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


88.739.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
46.8
nov,23
febL:14P:897.8M:48.04
+ 2-49.150.1
apr.23
50.5
ian,24
47.2
ian,24
48.8
ian,24
44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


88.739.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
46.8
nov,23
ianL:20P:862.1M:48.05
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


88.739.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
46.8
nov,23
decL:20P:862.1M:48.05
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


88.739.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
46.8
nov,23
novL:19P:856.9M:47.49
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


88.741.6
mar,23
39.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
48.3
oct,23
45.5
oct,23
octL:31P:792.6M:47.64
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23



66.652
feb,23
43.7
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
39.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
51.8
sep,23
finalL:32P:785.1M:47.06
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23
45.2
sep,23



66.644.3
feb,23
52
feb,23
43.7
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
39.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
46.2
sep,23
sepL:27P:807.3M:48.45
+ 2-37.248.3
ian,23
50.6
feb,23
50.1
apr.23

53.3
sep,22
44.5
mar,23
43.5
mai,23



70.756.2
dec,22
44.3
feb,23
52
feb,23
43.7
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
39.8
apr,23
50.5
apr,23
47.9
iun,23
57.5
iul,23
38.6
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    3A
  • 4B
2023
    4P
    16A
  • 3B
2022
    2P
  • 13A
  • 3B
2021
    (62)
    1P
    2A
2020
    (30)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (35)
    2P
  • 12A
  • 6B
2018
    (49)
    2P
    10A
  • 7B
2017
    (21)
    3P
  • 11A
  • 4B
2016
    (19)
    2P
  • 9A
  • 6B
2015
    (15)
    4P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2014
    (38)
    1P
    12A
  • 4B
2013
    (17)
    2P
    9A
  • 5B
2012
    (43)
    2P
    8A
  • 2B
2011
    (5)
    3P
    8A
  • 5B
2010
    (10)
    3P
  • 7A
  • 8B
2009
    (2)
    1P
  • 8A
  • 1B
2008
    (4)
    3P
    12A
  • 4B
2007
    3P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2006
    1P
  • 2A
  • 2B