Loc - BN:2
Loc - Elite - all:28
Loc - Elite - BN:2
Jucători:
Bistrita   BN   Zona 8

Turnee: 329
Localități: 58
Trofee: 70view all
12
24
34
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
0
0
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Apian Florin
Bistrița
Player ID:10003
Loc cls:28
MP:43.81
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:34.8 / 43.92
Anul nașterii:1971

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll ALC
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
Head 2 Head: 201 turnee,1393 meciuri:
809 won -- 584 lost475 adversari
H2H player ID
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca10-8
Pop Danut - Dej16-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita14-3
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus13-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej8-8
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca13-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar11-3
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni7-7
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei10-3
Dezso Lorand - Dej11-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni6-5
Bothazan Florin - Dej8-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei6-4
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia6-4
Vaida Sorin - Oradea7-2
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare7-2
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni7-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures6-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie5-4
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud8-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir7-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca7-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures6-2
Pop Zoltan - Dej5-3
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure5-3
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei4-4
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures6-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni5-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej4-3
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii4-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara4-3
Denes Ferenc - Praid5-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-3
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca5-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla5-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca4-1
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu4-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda4-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei4-1
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca4-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca4-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei4-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni4-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea4-1
Dranca David - Aiud4-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-2
Crainic Adrian - Orastie3-2
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca3-2
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures3-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni3-2
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita4-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin4-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu4-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu4-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc4-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud4-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita3-1
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca3-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita3-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni3-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed3-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc3-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin3-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita3-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Marian Calin - Reghin3-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures3-0
Beica Florin - Gherla3-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures3-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare3-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin2-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja2-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita2-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare2-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca2-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni2-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti2-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni2-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus2-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa2-1
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii2-0
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca2-0
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud2-0
Iusan Mircea - Cluj Napoca2-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva2-0
Toma Iulian - Braila2-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani2-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani2-0
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita2-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul2-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei2-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej2-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti2-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni2-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava2-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin2-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla2-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea2-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia2-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita2-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu2-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov2-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej2-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare2-0
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei2-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Radu Costica - Galati1-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-1
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-1
Baiu Costel - Iasi1-1
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare1-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sopterean Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Tira Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-0
Voinea Sorin - Galati1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Ciopaca Doru - Campulung Muscel1-0
Antohi Horea - Bistrita1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-0
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-0
Tudosi Petru - Suceava1-0
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca1-0
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud1-0
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Hruban Andrei - Dej1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal1-0
Rus Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Koloman Todor - Dej1-0
Manarca Horea - Bistrita1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Macovei Valentin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Schafer Marc - Germania1-0
Rusu Augustin - Bistrita1-0
Dranca Codruta - Bistrita1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Haja Filipas Irinel - Bistrita1-0
Olinca Iulian - Bistrita1-0
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca1-0
Galatan Rares - Bistrita1-0
Oprea Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-0
Blanariu Vasile - Baisesti1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Patriciu Iosif - Zalau1-0
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-0
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare1-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Puscas Darius - Gherla1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-0
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Schweizer Olivier - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita7-24
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca13-14
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-24
Galban Calin - Viseu3-19
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca4-14
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca2-13
Petrus Florin - Zalau5-8
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-11
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-11
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-12
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca5-6
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei5-6
Put Gabriel - Oravita4-7
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni4-6
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-9
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe4-5
Avram Victor - Arad2-7
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-7
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-8
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea1-7
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-8
Zidar Victor - Reghin3-4
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-7
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-6
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-6
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-3
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-4
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-4
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-5
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-4
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-4
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-4
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-2
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-2
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-3
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-3
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca0-3
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei0-3
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-2
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-2
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-2
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-2
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-2
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-2
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-2
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-1
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Biro Istvan - Reghin0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus0-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-1
Lipan Alexandru - Braila0-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Opris Dora - Ludus0-1
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Rosca Mihai - Galanesti0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti0-1
Sanduly Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Balazs Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei0-1
Biro Csaba - Ungaria0-1
Campean Eugen - Dej0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria0-1
Suciu Adrian - Medias0-1
Wollenhaupt Jorg - Germania0-1
Cazacu Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Sargu Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Gabor Florin - Bistrita0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Baltag Denisa - Medias0-1
Dan Daniel - Bistrita0-1
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina0-1
Gritto Daniel - Medias0-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-1
Marica Patriciu - Bistrita0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca0-1
Casuneanu Briana - Moinesti0-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea0-1
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-1
Zele Zolt - Germania0-1
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-1
Labo Alexandru - Zalau0-1
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-1
16 Turnee Finale
42 Turnee A+
208 Turnee A
63 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (15), Alba Iulia (5), Alesd (2), Apahida (7), Arad (3), Baia Mare (2), Bistrita (62), Botosani (2), Brasov (7), Bucuresti (6), Campia Turzii, Cheile Gradistei (4), Chiajna (2), Cluj Napoca (34), Deda (8), Dej (33), Deva, Ditrau, Dumbraveni, Fagaras, Falticeni (2), Focsani (2), Gherla (2), Gura Humorului (3), Lazarea, Ludus, Lugoj, Mangalia (2), Medias (16), Miercurea Ciuc (6), Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Mures (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc (10), Oradea (3), Paleu, Piatra Neamt (4), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti, Reghin (22), Roman, Sebes (2), Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (3), Sighetu Marmatiei, Sighisoara, Simeria, Targoviste (3), Targu Mures (11), Tarnaveni, Teius (4), Topoloveni, Uriu, Valenii de Munte, Vatra Dornei (4), Vintu de Jos (3), Viseu de Sus (5), Zalau
iunL:28P:824.8M:43.81
-43.242.6
ian,24
49.2
ian,24
40.1
ian,24
41.2
feb,24
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23
53
mar,24
42.8
mai,24


90.540.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23
42.7
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
42.4
apr,24
46.9
apr,24
maiL:48P:760.6M:43.81
-43.242.6
ian,24
49.2
ian,24
40.1
ian,24
41.2
feb,24
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23
53
mar,24



69.140.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23
42.7
feb,24
41.9
mar,24
42.4
apr,24
46.9
apr,24
aprL:51P:757.8M:43.92
-43.242.6
ian,24
49.2
ian,24
40.1
ian,24
41.2
feb,24
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23
53
mar,24



69.146.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23
42.7
feb,24
41.9
mar,24

marL:53P:742.4M:43.38
-43.242.6
ian,24
49.2
ian,24
40.1
ian,24
41.2
feb,24
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23



64.946.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23
42.7
feb,24


febL:34P:795.1M:43.02
-41.132.6
feb,23
42.6
ian,24
49.2
ian,24
40.1
ian,24
40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23


84.938.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23

ianL:44P:757.2M:42.22
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23


84.938.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23

decL:43P:757.2M:42.22
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23


84.928`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
42.4
nov,23
novL:43P:753.3M:42.13
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23
40
oct,23


84.937.7
nov,22
28`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23
39.2
oct,23
39.6
oct,23
octL:46P:737.2M:42.68
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

38
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23


83.937.7
nov,22
28`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23
43
sep,23


finalL:49P:732.4M:42.23
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

38
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23
45.2
sep,23


83.938.2
sep,22
37.7
nov,22
28`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23
41.4
sep,23


sepL:65P:691.6M:42.37
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

45.6
sep,22
38
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23


84.138.2
sep,22
37.7
nov,22
28`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23
40.2
aug,23
40.2
aug,23
42.3
aug,23



augL:57P:680.5M:41.44
-28.441.3
ian,23
40
ian,23
32.6
feb,23

45.6
sep,22
38
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
44.5
mar,23


84.137.3
aug,22
38.5
aug,22
35.8
aug,22
38.2
sep,22
37.7
nov,22
28`
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
41.8
feb,23
46.9
iul,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    6A
    4B
2023
    4P
    11A
    3B
2022
    3P
    13A
  • 1B
2021
    (28)
    3P
    6A
    2B
2020
    (81)
    1B
2019
    (62)
    2P
    16A
    3B
2018
    (34)
    4P
    14A
  • 6B
2017
    (16)
    4P
    18A
  • 5B
2016
    (29)
    3P
  • 19A
  • 6B
2015
    (20)
    5P
    15A
  • 2B
2014
    (25)
    3P
    16A
  • 5B
2013
    (13)
    5P
    13A
  • 5B
2012
    (18)
    4P
    11A
  • 2B
2011
    (9)
    3P
  • 8A
  • 4B
2010
    (32)
    3P
    10A
    4B
2009
    (30)
    3P
    7A
2008
    (3)
    3P
  • 12A
  • 4B
2007
    (3)
    3P
  • 9A
  • 3B
2006
    1P
  • 4A
  • 3B