Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 3-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 2-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-1 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Keresztes Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Laszlo Zsolt - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pascu Paul - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Marocico Marius - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kustan Barna - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bodo Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |