Loc - VN:18
Loc - Open - all:411
Loc - Open - VN:10
Jucători:
Adjud   VN   Zona 2

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 170
Localități: 36
Trofee: 20view all
3
3
14
Iordachi Adrian
Adjud
Player ID:10020
Loc cls:1036
MP:27.74
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:17.97 / 27.9
Anul nașterii:1973
Head 2 Head: 94 turnee,694 meciuri:
401 won -- 293 lost423 adversari
H2H player ID
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti7-3
Fotia Iulian - Bacau5-4
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti6-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu5-2
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti4-3
Dodu Costica - Focsani4-2
Panait Adrian - Braila4-2
Florea Gigi - Galati4-2
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt4-2
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti4-1
Stoica Sandel - Focsani3-2
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci4-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti4-0
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti3-1
Stolearenco Igor - Galati3-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi3-1
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci3-1
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti2-2
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-2
Nitu Serban - Paulesti2-2
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt3-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila3-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti3-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci3-0
Albu Iulian - Comanesti3-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau3-0
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti3-0
Popa Gelu - Focsani3-0
Apostu Laurentiu - Focsani3-0
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau2-1
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt2-1
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci2-1
Leteanu Marius - Bacau2-1
Albu Constantin - Suceava2-1
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti2-1
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila2-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Donisa Viorel - Roman2-0
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti2-0
Sava Sinel - Focsani2-0
Roman Florin - Roman2-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava2-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani2-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava2-0
Hanganu George - Brasov2-0
Lazar Ionel - Pufesti2-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila2-0
Isaic Radu - Bacau2-0
Anton Dragos - Focsani2-0
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti2-0
Panait Constantin - Mizil2-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil2-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti2-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni2-0
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti2-0
State Constantin - Targu Neamt2-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava2-0
Plamada Iulian - Putna2-0
Pintileasa Gheorghe - Bacau2-0
Ionica Marius - Comanesti2-0
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Lungu Lucian - Onesti2-0
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani2-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava2-0
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-1
Grama Victor - Adjud1-1
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava1-1
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci1-1
Braniste George - Bacau1-1
Damian Nicolae - Tulcea1-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-1
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-1
Butacu Daniel - Bacau1-1
Imecs F Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti1-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-1
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti1-1
Grapina Florin - Roman1-1
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-1
Stan Costin - Bacau1-1
Magdici Daniel - Roman1-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos1-1
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt1-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau1-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dumea Lucian - Roman1-0
Poturu Ioan - Pascani1-0
Antohe Viorel - Focsani1-0
Tiron Marian - Iasi1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov1-0
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila1-0
Pusca Sergiu - Braila1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Mitu Manuel - Galati1-0
Rosca Nicolae - Galanesti1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Bianu Ionel - Braila1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Pavel Nicolae - Braila1-0
Stoian Nicolae - Braila1-0
Apostu Ionel - Braila1-0
Gheorghiu Viorel Constantin - Bacau1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Vasilica Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Daia Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Condur Iulian - Suceava1-0
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava1-0
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti1-0
Anton Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani1-0
Muresan Ioan - Galati1-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Balaita Mihai - Bacau1-0
Badache Andreea - Galati1-0
Anghel Adrian - Braila1-0
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Condrea Emil - Iasi1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Ciocoiu Gheorghe - Bacau1-0
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani1-0
Neculai Radu - Focsani1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti1-0
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci1-0
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Catana Vasile - Bacau1-0
Dima Dan - Pufesti1-0
Burdalescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Gontariu Florin - Bacau1-0
Donisan Costel - Pascani1-0
Ciobica Teodora - Bacau1-0
Caltea Liviu - Pascani1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani1-0
Adam Teodor - Buzau1-0
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Constantin Sandu - Bucuresti1-0
Susnea Catalin - Tecuci1-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui1-0
Lupu Cristian - Botosani1-0
Chiriac Petru - Roman1-0
Aldea Andrei - Roman1-0
Lupoaie Ionut - Barcea1-0
Morun Marian - Braila1-0
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani1-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau1-0
Tarcau Tiberiu - Bacau1-0
Bunduchi Andrei - Solont1-0
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Amarinei Sorin - Galati1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni1-0
Cherciu Dorin - Focsani1-0
Constantinescu Valentin - Braila1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Aivanesei Iulian - Onesti1-0
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti1-0
Berariu Nicusor - Targu Neamt1-0
Meregiu Gheorghe - Tulcea1-0
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti1-0
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni1-0
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti1-0
Gheorghitoi Alexandra - Moinesti1-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad1-0
Pancrat Adrian - Tulcea1-0
Petcu Doru Eduard - Barlad1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-0
Pralea Horia Serban - Botosani1-0
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures1-0
Grigoras Nicolae - Tecuci1-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Ticu Mihai - Focsani1-0
Sava Paul - Constanta1-0
Darie Daniel - Comanesti1-0
Peiciu Vasile - Tulcea1-0
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti1-0
Gaureanu Toader - Onesti1-0
Codreanu George - Tecuci1-0
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Bartos Adrian - Iasi1-0
Fekete Elod - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Szasz Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu1-0
Calin Alexandru - Moinesti1-0
Adam Ioan Corneliu - Comanesti1-0
Irimia Viorel - Comanesti1-0
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti1-0
Parvu Ioan Cornel - Comanesti1-0
Vatafu Dan - Comanesti1-0
Mocanu Costel - Iasi1-0
Moisa Lucian - Iasi1-0
Tang Xiao - Japonia1-0
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Radu Dragos - Targoviste1-0
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-0
Dima Cosmin - Focsani1-0
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni1-0
Pirvu Cornel - Moinesti1-0
Ilascu Eduard Andrei - Craiova1-0
Stanescu Marioara - Iasi1-0
Caraivan Bogdan - Tulcea1-0
Sandu Adrian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Huica Petre - Bucuresti1-0
Dan Popa - Tecuci1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Chirila Viorel - Onesti1-0
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti1-0
Statache Nicu - Onesti1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Aanei Cristian - Putna1-0
Manole Dan - Braila1-0
Ivan Marian - Bacau1-0
Paduraru Riana - Bacau1-0
Ungureanu Petrica - Pascani1-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Halbedel Marcel - Bacau1-0
Rauh Andrei - Moldova1-0
Surdu Marius - Braila1-0
Holbia Cosmin - Bucuresti1-0
Aldea Sandrino - Comanesti1-0
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Minca Paul - Comanesti1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani1-0
Lita Iulian Bogdan - Bacau1-0
Lovin Eugen - Moinesti1-0
Negoita Leonard - Marasesti1-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-0
Untea Costel - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Braniste Tomas - Bacau1-0
Ivas Petre - Bacau1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Botezatu Sorin - Comanesti1-0
Banu Dan - Ploiesti1-0
Buzila Adrian - Botosani1-0
Vieriu Mirel - Focsani1-0
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi1-0
Mandrescu Catalin - Buhusi1-0
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Hritcu Alexandru - Arbore1-0
Ionita Nicu - Focsani1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt4-8
Oancea Marian - Bacau2-4
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti2-3
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea1-4
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-5
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti0-5
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti1-3
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau0-4
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-2
Ilie Octavel - Braila1-2
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-2
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci1-2
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau1-2
Marola Dan - Bacau1-2
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-2
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Carata Catalin - Tulcea1-2
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-2
Gagea Marian - Botosani1-2
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-2
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-2
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-2
Baisan Paul - Roman0-3
Serban Liviu - Onesti0-3
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui0-3
Samoila Ion - Babadag0-3
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau0-3
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-3
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-3
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-3
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-2
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati0-2
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-2
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani0-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-2
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti0-2
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Lefter Costel - Galati0-2
Roscan Nicusor - Braila0-2
Liahu Doru - Botosani0-2
Stefan Narcis - Botosani0-2
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-2
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja0-2
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-2
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt0-1
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Zanescu Cristian - Roman0-1
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Ursulean Florin - Straja0-1
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Ionita Valentin - Galati0-1
Anghele Cristinel - Galati0-1
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza0-1
Carnu Eugen - Bacau0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Medeleanu Stefan - Constanta0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia0-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste0-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Avram Gabriel - Radauti0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni0-1
Plamada Lucian - Iasi0-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Volostiuc Marius - Suceava0-1
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti0-1
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu0-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin0-1
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava0-1
Carp Catalin - Galati0-1
Bolohan Tudor - Moinesti0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-1
Romila Emanuel - Iasi0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste0-1
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste0-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi0-1
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau0-1
Dobrila Petru - Braila0-1
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti0-1
Acu Paul - Bucuresti0-1
Tofan Marius - Constanta0-1
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati0-1
Bolocan Daniel - Braila0-1
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau0-1
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava0-1
Ipate Giovani - Iasi0-1
Balanescu Florin - Iasi0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Bogza Dragos - Iasi0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Tarcau Andrei - Bacau0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti0-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti0-1
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-1
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Oncioiu Stelian - Marasesti0-1
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi0-1
Puscasu Calin - Botosani0-1
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt0-1
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea0-1
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi0-1
Matei Mircea - Targoviste0-1
Stoica Emanuel - Mangalia0-1
Dirdala Catalin - Focsani0-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-1
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi0-1
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti0-1
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani0-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cotet Nicolae - Braila0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Neagu Mihai - Moldova0-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Birtalan Levente - Sovata0-1
Tiboaca Daniel - Galati0-1
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Paduret Andrei - Bacau0-1
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV0-1
Bisoc Razvan - Sabaoani0-1
Iosip Radu Gabriel - Barlad0-1
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-1
7 Turnee Finale
9 Turnee A+
117 Turnee A
37 Turnee B
Adjud (10), Bacau (17), Baicoi, Barlad, Borsec, Botosani (3), Braila (4), Brasov, Brazi, Bucuresti (11), Chiajna (2), Comanesti (24), Ditrau, Falticeni (4), Focsani (16), Galati (15), Gura Humorului, Iasi (4), Mangalia (3), Marasesti, Miercurea Ciuc (5), Moinesti (3), Onesti (2), Pascani, Piatra Neamt (11), Ploiesti (3), Reghin, Roman (8), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu, Suceava (2), Targoviste, Targu Neamt (2), Tecuci (5), Valenii de Munte, Vorona
iunL:1036P:179.2M:27.74
-7.630.4
apr,24









029.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23
24.5
ian,24
23.6
mar,24






maiL:1017P:179.2M:27.74
-7.630.4
apr,24









029.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23
24.5
ian,24
23.6
mar,24






aprL:1007P:182.4M:26.86
0









026
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23
24.5
ian,24
23.6
mar,24





marL:857P:213.1M:27.1
0









026.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23
24.5
ian,24




febL:836P:213.1M:27.1
0









026.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23
24.5
ian,24




ianL:910P:188.6M:27.28
0









026.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23
26.4
dec,23





decL:1008P:162.2M:27.5
0









026.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23
26.3
nov,23






novL:1114P:135.9M:27.9
0









026.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23
26.2
oct,23







octL:1009P:156.6M:27.43
0









024.5
oct,22
22.4
oct,22
26.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23






finalL:1006P:156.6M:27.43
0









024.5
oct,22
22.4
oct,22
26.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23






sepL:975P:156.6M:27.43
0









024.5
oct,22
22.4
oct,22
26.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23
29.4
aug,23






augL:955P:157.1M:27.55
0









029.9
aug,22
24.5
oct,22
22.4
oct,22
26.8
mar,23
27.5
mar,23
26
apr,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
    1B
2023
    7A
2022
    1P
    7A
2021
    (774)
    3A
2020
    (695)
    1B
2019
    (488)
    1P
    7A
  • 6B
2018
    (602)
    11A
  • 3B
2017
    (489)
    1P
    11A
  • 4B
2016
    (481)
    2P
    7A
    1B
2015
    (488)
    2P
    14A
    2B
2014
    (608)
    6A
    2B
2013
    (817)
    3A
    1B
2012
    (693)
    2P
    1A
    1B
2011
    (131)
    2P
    6A
  • 5B
2010
    (110)
    2P
    7A
    1B
2009
    (95)
    2P
    8A
    2B
2008
    (100)
    10A
    2B
2007
    5A
    1B
2006
    1P
    1A
    4B