Loc - MS:56
Loc - Avansati - all:98
Loc - Avansati - MS:9
Jucători:
Reghin   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 241
Localități: 44
Trofee: 7view all
2
5
Kántor Imre-Zoltán
Reghin
Player ID:10024
Loc cls:875
MP:17.15
Categoria:Avansati (AW)
MP min/max:17.15 / 26.3
Anul nașterii:1966

Blade:
Butterfly Jonyer Hinoki Special
FH:
Donic Bluefire M2
BH:
Nittaku Fastarc G-1
Head 2 Head: 115 turnee,742 meciuri:
315 won -- 427 lost430 adversari
H2H player ID
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus4-2
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures5-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita4-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia4-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita3-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni2-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-2
Biro Istvan - Reghin3-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla3-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin3-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud3-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara3-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures2-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-1
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita2-1
Bucur Delia - Ludus2-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec2-1
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita2-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej2-0
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru2-0
Kezdi Janos - Corund2-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-0
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei2-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu2-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu2-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt2-0
Toader George - Agnita2-0
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures2-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni2-0
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni2-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni2-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita2-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni2-0
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul2-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita2-0
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc2-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures2-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare2-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita2-0
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures2-0
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures2-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita1-1
Pop Danut - Dej1-1
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-1
Beica Florin - Gherla1-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-1
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti1-1
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Barca George - Pitesti1-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-1
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-1
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-1
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ghioc Stefan - Nasaud1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni1-0
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani1-0
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Rosca Nicolae - Galanesti1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures1-0
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Botian Radu - Sibiu1-0
Heder Andrei - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Osman Metin - Tulcea1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Sutoris Cornel - Medias1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Motofelea Calin - Nasaud1-0
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie1-0
Cercea Rares - Cisnadie1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Botezatu Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gritto Geza - Medias1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Campean Ionut - Viseu1-0
Cabuz Marcel - Deda1-0
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Cristian Ioan - Batos1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia1-0
Vita Emil - Toplita1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta1-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita1-0
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures1-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus1-0
Hurloi Isabela - Cluj Napoca1-0
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Nagy Denes - Gheorgheni1-0
Radu Doru - Targu Mures1-0
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures1-0
Ujica Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Rus Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Antal Tamara - Targu Mures1-0
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ciontea Horatiu - Batos1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni1-0
Marian Marcel - Reghin1-0
Klein Ferenc - Reghin1-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Baciu Marian - Baia Mare1-0
Hales Teodor - Bistrita1-0
Illes Kalman - Targu Mures1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Bartha Szabolcs Gyula - Targu Mures1-0
Novitchi Daniel - Moldova-Cahul1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures5-6
Veres Janos - Targu Mures4-5
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures4-5
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures3-6
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-8
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-5
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-7
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-7
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-7
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-5
Marian Florin - Reghin1-5
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-5
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-6
Strugar Ioan - Deda2-3
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures2-3
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures2-3
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-4
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-5
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita0-5
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-5
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-5
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-5
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-3
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-3
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-4
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov0-4
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-2
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-2
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-2
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-2
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-2
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-2
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-3
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-3
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-3
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-3
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-3
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-3
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-3
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-3
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-3
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-3
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Nicu G - x0-2
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti0-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-2
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita0-2
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-2
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava0-2
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare0-2
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni0-2
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures0-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-2
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-2
Piper Petru - Luna CJ0-2
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau0-2
Birtalan Bence - Sovata0-2
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Kolumban David - Targu Mures0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt0-1
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului0-1
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures0-1
Petenchi Edmond - Roman0-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-1
Pop Ioan - Nasaud0-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Leolea Andrei - Constanta0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi0-1
Balauca Cornel - Botosani0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul0-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Lefter Costel - Galati0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Suciu Cristian - Dej0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Liahu Doru - Botosani0-1
Robu Valentin - Botosani0-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani0-1
Socaci Sorin - Panciu0-1
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Olah Remus - Arad0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-1
David Dorin - Barlad0-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-1
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-1
Sosdean Cosmin - Bistrita0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu0-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-1
Marola Dan - Bacau0-1
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Rus Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Bal Adrian - Gherla0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Cont Cosmin - Gherla0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid0-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Campean Eugen - Dej0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Avram Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Szocs Bernadette - Bistrita0-1
Urs Gavrila - Bistrita0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Andreica Daniel - Viseu0-1
Grosan Mircea - Dej0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov0-1
Bilt Cristian - Suceava0-1
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures0-1
Fotia Iulian - Bacau0-1
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni0-1
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi0-1
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-1
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Seceta Andreas - Medias0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara0-1
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni0-1
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni0-1
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare0-1
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean0-1
Majai Lehel - Sovata0-1
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida0-1
Sargu David - Moldova-Balti0-1
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca0-1
Botez Radu - Targu Mures0-1
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita0-1
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures0-1
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
Jazadji Marina - Moldova-Avdarma0-1
Moraru Dumitru - Moldova-Cahul0-1
Chiose Vladimir - Moldova-Taraclia0-1
Gaspar Cecilia - Targu Mures0-1
13 Turnee Finale
28 Turnee A+
143 Turnee A
57 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (3), Alesd (2), Avdarma, Bacau (2), Batos (6), Bistrita (27), Bors, Borsec, Brasov (6), Bucuresti, Campia Turzii, Cheile Gradistei (2), Chiajna, Cluj Napoca (11), Corund (7), Deda (12), Dej (8), Ditrau (5), Gheorgheni (2), Gura Humorului, Joseni (2), Lazarea (14), Ludus (2), Medias (9), Miercurea Ciuc (7), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (12), Oradea, Piatra Neamt (4), Ploiesti, Reghin (44), Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (4), Sovata (6), Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (19), Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni (2), Teius, Uriu, Valenii de Munte (2), Zalau
iulL:875P:221.1M:17.15
-7.515
nov,23
15
apr,24


20
sep,23





1015
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15
oct,23
20
nov,23
15
dec,23
15
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.8
mar,24
15
mai,24


iunL:830P:228.8M:17.41
-7.515
nov,23
15
apr,24


20
sep,23





1015
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15
oct,23
20
nov,23
15
dec,23
15
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.8
mar,24
15
mai,24
maiL:751P:245.6M:20.83
-7.515
nov,23
15
apr,24


20
sep,23





1031.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
15`
dec,23
15`
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.8`
mar,24
aprL:728P:254.5M:22.14
+ 2-9.824.2
apr.23
15
nov,23


20
sep,23





1031.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
15`
dec,23
15`
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
16.8`
mar,24
marL:700P:257.3M:21.83
+ 2-9.824.2
apr.23
15
nov,23


20
sep,23





1019.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
15`
dec,23
15`
ian,24
21.3
feb,24
febL:570P:295M:22.32
+ 2-9.824.2
apr.23
15
nov,23


22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.424.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
15`
dec,23
15`
ian,24
ianL:525P:305.7M:22.66
+ 2-9.824.2
apr.23
15
nov,23


22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.425.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
15`
dec,23
decL:505P:311.5M:22.49
+ 2-9.824.2
apr.23
15
nov,23


22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.420.8
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
20
nov,23
novL:528P:297.3M:23.6
+ 2-624.2
apr.23



22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.417`
ian,23
20.8
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
15`
oct,23
octL:489P:310M:23.6
+ 2-10.317
oct,22
24.2
apr.23


22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.415`
nov,22
17`
ian,23
20.8
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
finalL:481P:310M:23.6
+ 2-10.317
oct,22
24.2
apr.23


22.7
feb,23
20
sep,23




21.415`
nov,22
17`
ian,23
20.8
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23
19.6
sep,23
sepL:457P:311.1M:24.58
+ 2-10.317
oct,22
24.2
apr.23


23.8
sep,22
22.7
feb,23




23.315`
nov,22
17`
ian,23
20.8
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
19.6
mai,23
31.8
mai,23
15`
iun,23
22.7
iun,23
15`
iul,23
15.9
aug,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4A
    1B
2023
    2P
    14A
    2B
2022
    2P
    7A
    2B
2021
    (185)
    2P
    5A
2020
    (170)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (202)
    4P
    11A
  • 3B
2018
    (176)
    4P
    7A
    4B
2017
    (374)
    2P
    9A
  • 3B
2016
    (392)
    3P
    9A
    4B
2015
    (199)
    3P
    10A
  • 5B
2014
    (273)
    2P
    8A
    5B
2013
    (122)
    3P
    10A
    2B
2012
    (163)
    2P
    8A
    5B
2011
    (124)
    1P
    7A
    4B
2010
    (225)
    3P
    4A
    5B
2009
    (101)
    2P
    9A
    3B
2008
    (78)
    2P
    9A
    3B
2007
    3P
    8A
    4B
2006
    1P
    2A
    1B