Jucători:
Piatra Neamt   NT   Zona 1

Turnee: 42
Localități: 19
Trofee: 25view all
13
6
6
Opincaru Marius
Piatra Neamț
Player ID:10029
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:33.8
MP min/max:33.8 / 42.62
Head 2 Head: 15 turnee,107 meciuri:
71 won -- 36 lost81 adversari
H2H player ID
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt3-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt3-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos2-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani2-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau2-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt2-0
Epure George - Botosani2-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-1
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Opincaru Marcel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Baisan Paul - Roman1-0
Tiron Marian - Iasi1-0
Ion Marius - Braila1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Marola Dan - Bacau1-0
Batranu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Galban Calin - Viseu1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Berila Radu - Bacau1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-4
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-2
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Ghinda Mihai - Iasi0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Harea Vlad - Moldova0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
27 Turnee A
8 Turnee B
Adjud (2), Bacau (3), Bistrita (3), Botosani (2), Bucuresti (2), Cluj Napoca, Comanesti, Deda, Falticeni, Focsani (3), Galati, Gura Humorului (2), Iasi (2), Lazarea, Miercurea Ciuc (2), Piatra Neamt (11), Reghin, Suceava (2), Turturesti
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2022
    2A
2021
    (229)
    1A
2020
    (135)
    1B
2019
    (146)
    2P
    8A
  • 1B
2012
    (1426)
    1B
2011
    (658)
    1P
2010
    (245)
    1A
  • 1B
2009
    (217)
    1B
2008
    (14)
    2P
  • 3A
  • 2B
2007
    (2)
    2P
  • 8A
  • 1B
2006
    4A