Loc - SV:74
Loc - Open - all:618
Loc - Open - SV:29
Jucători:
Straja   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 272
Localități: 45
Trofee: 55view all
18
15
22
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
1
0
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Ursulean Vasile
Straja
Player ID:10055
Loc cls:1652
MP:31.6
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:28 / 36.73
Anul nașterii:1973

Blade:
Butterfly Schlager Aramid Carbon Off
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
Head 2 Head: 120 turnee,816 meciuri:
439 won -- 377 lost353 adversari
H2H player ID
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni8-5
Duceac Catalin - Botosani7-6
Morosan Marian - Suceava7-5
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani6-4
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava5-5
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau6-3
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava6-3
Pinzar Alin - Suceava5-4
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava4-4
Leteanu Marius - Bacau7-0
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava6-1
Braniste George - Bacau4-3
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti5-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani5-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi5-1
Ursulean Florin - Straja4-2
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau4-2
Ticu Dorin - Bacau4-2
Marola Dan - Bacau4-2
Berila Radu - Bacau4-2
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt4-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei3-3
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani5-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava5-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani5-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti5-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau5-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava4-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi3-2
Chiriac Marius - Botosani4-0
Nicu Constantin - Iasi4-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei3-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava3-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei3-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau3-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi3-1
Ursan Viorel - Radauti2-2
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava2-2
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni3-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava3-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani3-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei3-0
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti3-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei3-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea3-0
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi3-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati2-1
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui2-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid2-1
Oancea Marian - Bacau2-1
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava2-1
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni2-1
Tanase Gabi - Suceava2-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos2-1
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava2-0
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti2-0
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci2-0
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani2-0
Avram Gabriel - Radauti2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni2-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja2-0
Samoila Ion - Babadag2-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani2-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti2-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures2-0
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi2-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt2-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui2-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi2-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi2-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold1-1
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani1-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-1
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-1
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-1
Avram Victor - Arad1-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-1
Stelian Nicolae - Bucuresti1-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava1-1
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-1
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani1-1
Galban Calin - Viseu1-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-1
Orban Madalina - Siret1-1
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-1
Vieru Valeria - Moldova1-1
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti1-1
Acsinia Catalin - Suceava1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Petenchi Edmond - Roman1-0
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Poturu Ioan - Pascani1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Ursescu Iuliu - Radauti1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-0
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Wischegg Nela - Galati1-0
Carnu Eugen - Bacau1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului1-0
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Rusu Radu - Falticeni1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Pascu Paul - Tecuci1-0
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava1-0
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Chis Mihai - Techirghiol1-0
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Condur Iulian - Suceava1-0
Aldea Iulian - Falticeni1-0
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Gora Madalin - Radauti1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Budurascu Marius - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti1-0
Buzila Ioan - Botosani1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Ungureanu Victor - Constanta1-0
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava1-0
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai1-0
Balanescu Florin - Iasi1-0
Stefanachi Bogdan - Botosani1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Gagea Marian - Botosani1-0
Havris Rares - Botosani1-0
Puscasu Calin - Botosani1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti1-0
Rasid Aihan - Constanta1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Aldea Gheorghe - Suceava1-0
Plamada Iulian - Putna1-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi1-0
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Rusu Daniel - Iasi1-0
Herman Fabian - Iasi1-0
Mihalcea Mihai - Constanta1-0
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Basamalerca Dan - Moldova1-0
Abduraman Denis - Lazu1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Moscalu Macsim - Moldova1-0
Varzar Pavel - Moldova1-0
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani1-0
Patapi Alexandru - Moldova-Balti1-0
Kozak Alexandr - Ucraina1-0
Boca Timotei - Salcea1-0
Busuioc Robert - Radauti1-0
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani5-7
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti3-9
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos3-9
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-9
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava1-9
Plamada Lucian - Iasi3-6
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau3-5
Albu Catalin - Pascani3-5
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi2-6
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-7
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-5
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-5
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-5
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-6
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-4
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-4
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-4
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-5
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-3
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-4
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-4
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-4
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-2
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-2
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti1-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-2
Sterea Viorel - Constanta1-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-2
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-2
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-2
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-3
Ion Marius - Braila0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-3
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-3
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Baisan Paul - Roman0-2
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi0-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-2
Giol Mihai - Braila0-2
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti0-2
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-2
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi0-2
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-2
Goleanu Remus - Marginea0-2
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt0-1
Orza Catalin - Suceava0-1
Rusti Catalin - Suceava0-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud0-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-1
Nicu G - x0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Hutanu Cezar - Botosani0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti0-1
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Anghel Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta0-1
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Surmei Boby - Bacau0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pop Danut - Dej0-1
Malache Raluca - Moinesti0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Foca Dorin - Radauti0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Surdu Marcel - Iasi0-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Bilanici Mircea - Satu Mare0-1
Catinean Vasile - Petrila0-1
Rosca Mihai - Galanesti0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Popa Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Kacso Norbert - Ungaria0-1
Paslaru Marian - Iasi0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Mihai Alex - Botosani0-1
Rosca Florin - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Morari Artur - Cernauti0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi0-1
Gheraschenko Iurii - Ucraina0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Brinza Natalia - Moldova0-1
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova0-1
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Iacubenco Arsenii - Moldova-Balti0-1
Karp Victor - Cernauti0-1
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni0-1
Sorici Gheorghe - Moldova0-1
7 Turnee Finale
23 Turnee A+
151 Turnee A
91 Turnee B
Adjud (3), Alba Iulia (2), Arad, Bacau (12), Baicoi, Bistrita (17), Botosani (19), Brasov, Bucuresti (3), Campia Turzii, Campulung Mold, Cheile Gradistei, Comanesti (2), Constanta, Deda, Dej, Falticeni (35), Focsani (3), Galati (4), Gura Humorului (46), Iasi (5), Mangalia (3), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Moinesti (3), Oradea (4), Paleu, Pascani, Piatra Neamt (7), Putna (6), Radauti (24), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (2), Roman (7), Salcea, Saveni, Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Siret (2), Sovata, Suceava (25), Targu Mures, Targu Neamt (3), Techirghiol, Valenii de Munte, Vatra Dornei (8), Vorona (4)
iunL:1652P:86.7M:31.6
-8.132.6
mar,24









028
feb,24
34.2
mai,24










maiL:2126P:52.5M:30.3
-8.132.6
mar,24









028
feb,24











aprL:2111P:52.5M:30.3
-8.132.6
mar,24









028
feb,24











marL:2650P:28M:28
0









028
feb,24











febL:2697P:26.2M:34.9
-8.734.9
feb,23









0











ianL:2633P:26.2M:34.9
-8.734.9
feb,23









0











decL:1498P:87.3M:34
-8.734.9
feb,23









028`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22










novL:1223P:120.9M:33.87
-8.734.9
feb,23









033.6
nov,22
28`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22









octL:689P:240.7M:36.35
-18.840.5
oct,22
34.9
feb,23


36.1
oct,22





18.135.2
oct,22
33.6
nov,22
28`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22








finalL:566P:275.8M:36.73
-18.840.5
oct,22
34.9
feb,23


36.1
oct,22





18.135.1
sep,22
35.2
oct,22
33.6
nov,22
28`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22







sepL:536P:275.8M:36.73
-18.840.5
oct,22
34.9
feb,23


36.1
oct,22





18.135.1
sep,22
35.2
oct,22
33.6
nov,22
28`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22







augL:446P:306.6M:36.1
-18.840.5
oct,22
34.9
feb,23


36.1
oct,22





18.130.8
aug,22
35.1
sep,22
35.2
oct,22
33.6
nov,22
28`
dec,22
33.1
dec,22






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
  • 1B
2023
    1B
2022
    2P
    9A
  • 6B
2021
    (192)
    1P
    4A
2019
    (81)
    3P
    15A
  • 4B
2018
    (181)
    3P
  • 11A
  • 5B
2017
    (105)
    3P
    15A
  • 4B
2016
    (130)
    2P
  • 12A
  • 4B
2015
    (77)
    3P
    13A
    5B
2014
    (129)
    2P
    11A
    7B
2013
    (77)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 6B
2012
    (108)
    2P
    10A
  • 11B
2011
    (97)
    1P
    9A
  • 13B
2010
    (99)
    1P
    7A
  • 9B
2009
    (34)
    2P
    8A
    8B
2008
    (31)
    2P
    12A
  • 6B
2007
    1P
    5A
    1B
2006
    1A